More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Gayatri Tapovan, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gayatri Tapovan? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gayatri Tapovan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gayatri Tapovan, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.81 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
MBM Kamalanand Residency (1071 sq.ft)
₹44.98 L - 64.26 L
8th Phase, Bengaluru
...Read more
MD
MBM Developers
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in 8th Phase

2 BHK Flat
₹44.98 L - 50.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.72 L - 64.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Gayatri Tapovan)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 4 more
1/19
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K - 12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
HG
HM Group
1/54
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
AG
Apple Group
1/29
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gayatri Tapovan

Gallery Cover Pic of Epitome Elan
0.60 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Epitome Elan
Epitome Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats JP Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
2.98 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
3.03 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
5.71 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 4 more
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
2.8 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
6.4 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
6.6 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
1/12
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
IH
Ivy Homes
1/30
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
IH
Ivy Homes
1/30
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru Sou...+ More
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/13
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 742 - 2488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031

Ready to Move Projects around Gayatri Tapovan

Gallery Cover Pic of Epitome Elan
₹1.7 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Epitome Elan
by Epitome Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 4 more
I
Individual
+ 1 more
1/14
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gottigere

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Thathiya Adnan
Owner
1/29
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
1942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Academy ICSE School- 0.8 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1.4 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 6.9 kmAdyar Ana...+ More
H
HomeSource
1/24
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse in Gottigere

3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49k/sq.ftSizes: 2209 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
C
Chandrashekara
1/29
1.4 kms away
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1542 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye HospitalGated Community
C
Chandrashekara
1/23
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
H
HomeSource
1/38
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹85.65 L - 1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K - 11.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gayatri Tapovan, Bengaluru

Sakambari Nagar
7,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandra Nagara
7,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagarjun Enclave
13,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7th Block
7,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MG Layout
9,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.49%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Gayatri Tapovan, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
58.73 L-79.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Esteem South Park
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
85.65 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Breeze Way
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
88.79 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Hazen
3 BHK Apartment
Gottigere, Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Primus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalena Agrahara,Bengaluru
81.48 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Classic