Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Patrondestiny
1/7
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
P
Patrondestiny
1/6
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Sewage Treat PlantCommunity HallClose to TempleClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital
Updated
3w ago
P
Patrondestiny
1/6
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupCommunity HallRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
P
Patrondestiny
1/6
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Renukambanagar Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Patrondestiny
1/6
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
P
Patrondestiny
1/9
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
MH
Mythrielite Homes Private Limited
1/11

2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹58.73 L - 79.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around 8th Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
2.85 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
1.35 kmfrom
₹2.04 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Sobha Magnus
Sobha Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
1.58 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Arvind Skycrest
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
SA
Space Age Consultants
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Urban Lake Springs
1.67 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.36 Cr
NCC Urban Lake Springs
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
3, 3.5 BHK Flats JP Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
SP
Serene projects
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L - 97.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028