Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 80

Resale properties in 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
HM World City
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/30
Resale
Axis Experia
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
HM World City
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru Sou...+ More
CH
Citylife Homes
1/18
Resale
Columbia Belleza
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
HM World City
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
2028 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerracePark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro Station...+ More
H
Harish
1/3
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.9 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3 kmAd...+ More
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/7
Resale
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 1.2 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around 8th Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Epitome Elan
₹1.7 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Epitome Elan
Epitome Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats JP Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
2.85 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
6.20 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
1.35 kmfrom
₹2.04 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Sobha Magnus
Sobha Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
H
Harish
1/5
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
C
Chandru
1/2
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
V
Vaibhav
1/30
Resale
Axis Experia
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/2
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.9 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 4.2 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
V
Velu
1/6
Resale
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Poorna Vikasa Vidyalaya (PVV) School , Bangalore- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Lola
Owner
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/5
Resale
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3 kmTa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/19
Resale
HM World City
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru SouthClose to Cura Hospitals - Multispecial...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around 8th Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Epitome Elan
₹1.7 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Epitome Elan
by Epitome Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aqua Vista
₹2.88 Cr
Sattva Aqua Vista
by Sattva Group
3 BHK Penthouse
Gottigere, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/6
Resale
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/4
Resale
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 2 kmTa...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/6
Resale
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/5
Resale
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 1.5 km...+ More
Manohar Reddy M
Owner
1/57
Resale
No Brokerage
Axis Experia
RERA
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
2937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
H
Harish
1/3
Resale
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 8th Phase, Bengaluru

5th Phase
7,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
9th Phase
10,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
1st Phase
10,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
7th Phase
9 people rated this locality
4.2
9,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
6th Phase
5 people rated this locality
4
11,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 8th Phase, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
88.79 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BMR Bhoomika Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anjanapura Township,Bengaluru
82.23 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Codename Sunday
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalena Agrahara,Bengaluru
2.04 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
58.73 L-79.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Gnanajyothi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
74.75 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanth Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments