0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 144

Flats for Sale in 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
HM World City
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/34
New Booking
Pursuit Of Happiness
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClose to DMart Kanakapura Road24*7 Security
JB
JCSV Builders And Developers
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹88.9 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
HM World City
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru Sou...+ More
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
New Booking
HM Indigo
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in 8th Phase

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
HM World City
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru SouthClose to Cura Hospitals - Multispecial...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around 8th Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
2.85 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
3.16 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
6.20 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
1.35 kmfrom
₹2.04 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Sobha Magnus
Sobha Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
RR
Royal Realtors
1/25
New Booking
HM Indigo
₹91.17 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/30
Resale
Axis Experia
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/18
Resale
Columbia Belleza
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Citylife Homes
Play video
1/21
New Booking
JCSV PRIDE Pride
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vana Sampada Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
Yashas Residency
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
VS
Vana Sampada Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
6d ago
S
Skandhaliving
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftNatural LightClose to Kembathalli Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
HM World City
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
2028 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerracePark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro Station...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around 8th Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aqua Vista
₹2.88 Cr
Sattva Aqua Vista
by Sattva Group
3 BHK Penthouse
Gottigere, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/22
New Booking
HM World City
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2d ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/7
Resale
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 1.2 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
H
Harish
1/4
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.9 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3 kmAd...+ More
Updated
3d ago
KL
Karnataka Loans And Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 1.7 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Patrondestiny
1/7
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
R
Raghuhavish
1/10
New Booking
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
V
Vaibhav
1/30
Resale
Axis Experia
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLiftCommunity Hall
Anand.V. Puranik
Owner
1/12
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Lola
Owner
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
S
Skandhaliving
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftClose to Kembathalli Bus StopNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 8th Phase, Bengaluru

5th Phase
7,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
9th Phase
10,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
1st Phase
10,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
7th Phase
9 people rated this locality
4.2
9,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
6th Phase
5 people rated this locality
4
11,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 8th Phase, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
88.79 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BMR Bhoomika Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anjanapura Township,Bengaluru
82.23 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Codename Sunday
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalena Agrahara,Bengaluru
2.04 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
58.73 L-79.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Gnanajyothi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
74.75 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanth Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Esteem South Park