Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (8th Phase)

PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 3 more
1/19
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
GI
GRC Infra Pvt ltd
1/8
3.0 kms away

1 RK Flat in Gottigere

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 248 - 291 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
NH
Nandi Housing
1/31
3.5 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Akshayanagar

Studio Apartment
₹49.44 L
1 BHK Flat
₹63.89 L - 67.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 445 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
Partha
Owner
1/3
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 3.2 kmAdy...+ More
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/29
5.6 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Subramanyapura

Studio Apartment
₹40.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 8th Phase, Bengaluru

5th Phase
7,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
9th Phase
10,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
1st Phase
10,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
7th Phase
9 people rated this locality
4.2
9,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
6th Phase
5 people rated this locality
4
11,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 8th Phase, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
88.79 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BMR Bhoomika Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anjanapura Township,Bengaluru
82.23 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Codename Sunday
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalena Agrahara,Bengaluru
2.04 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
58.73 L-79.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Gnanajyothi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
74.75 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanth Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Esteem South Park
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
85.65 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Forest Ridge