VSVana Sampada PropertiesLocality Champion1/13New Booking4 BHK Duplex in Kothnur, JP Nagar, Bengaluru ₹2.1 CrAvg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft2400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting Updated 4d agoContact
HHarish1/19New Booking4 BHK Independent House in Kothnur, JP Nagar, Bengaluru ₹1.9 CrAvg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftContact
Suresh1/20New Booking4 BHK Independent House in Kothnur, JP Nagar, Bengaluru ₹2.1 CrAvg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft2700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store Updated 1w agoContact
SureshNew Booking4 BHK Independent House in Kothnur, JP Nagar, Bengaluru ₹1.9 CrAvg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft2400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreContact
HHarish1/18Resale4 BHK Independent House in Kothnur, JP Nagar, Bengaluru ₹2.1 CrAvg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadLiftContact
Prithvi Homes1/4Prithvi Thirumala Anemone 4 BHK Flat in 8th Phase 2 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.64 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.99 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.56k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016Contact
RJR Nirman1/10RJR Laguna 4 BHK Flat in JP Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹44.05 L2 BHK Flat₹66.18 L3 BHK Flat₹88.36 L - 98.02 L4 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016Contact
Keya Homes1/273.2 kms awayKeya Spring RERA2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere 2 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
VLVanshika Life Space1/746.0 kms awayVanshika Natures Harmony RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road 3 BHK Flat₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.9 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.07 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Full Basket Property1/121.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSobha Magnus RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara 2 BHK Flat₹2.04 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030Contact
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED + 3 more1/131.6 kms awayZero BrokerageArvind Skycrest RERA2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Gottigere 2 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.54 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2 Cr5 BHK FlatPrice on Request6 BHK FlatPrice on Request8 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 742 - 2488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031Contact
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP1/242.8 kms away4 BHK Flat in 6th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru RERA₹3.99 CrAvg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft3000 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2029Possession status Highlights: Open Space AroundClose to Banashankari Metro StationSwimming PoolGated CommunityContact
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP1/263.2 kms away4 BHK Flat in Hulimavu, Bengaluru RERA₹4.0 CrAvg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft3060 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jan, 2028Possession status Highlights: Open Space AroundClose to Nexus Vega City MallSwimming PoolGated CommunityContact
Shiva Bihani + 4 more1/123.2 kms awayZero BrokerageLodha Azur RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu 3 BHK Flat₹2.47 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.1 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029Contact
Maven Realty + 2 more1/124.1 kms awayZero BrokerageVaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward 3 BHK Flat₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
Ivy homes1/544.2 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Song Of The South Phase 1 RERA1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar 1 BHK Flat₹90.1 L1.5 BHK Flat₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021Contact
VVthreegroup1/144.3 kms away4 BHK Flat in 4th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru ₹7.5 CrAvg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft4535 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantContact
Maven Realty + 1 more1/364.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSerenity Gardens RERA2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr - 1.51 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr - 1.74 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.55 Cr - 2.6 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.79 Cr - 2.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
Full Basket Property + 1 more1/284.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSNN Raj Bay Vista RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli 2 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028Contact
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP1/294.9 kms away4 BHK Flat in DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru RERA₹3.35 CrAvg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft2750 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2028Possession status Highlights: Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumContact
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP1/284.9 kms away4.5 BHK Independent House in DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru RERA₹3.2 CrAvg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft2640 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2028Possession status Highlights: Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolContact
Real Connect + 5 more1/444.9 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Southern Star RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar 1 BHK Flat₹79.26 L2 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 2774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029Contact
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors1/185.2 kms away4 BHK Flat in Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru RERA₹6.3 CrAvg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft4800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantContact
PRIYABRAT BARAD1/285.4 kms away4 BHK Duplex in Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru RERA₹9.5 CrAvg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft4500 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Dec, 2026Possession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionClose to Silk Institute Metro StationClub House24*7 SecurityContact
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP + 1 more1/375.6 kms awayZero BrokerageCornerstone Akhinta Residences RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout 3 BHK Flat₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
ShriHari H N1/216.0 kms away4 BHK Flat in VISL Layout, Talaghattapura, Bengaluru RERA₹2.07 CrAvg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft2080 sq.ftBuiltup area20th Oct, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmoke Detector24*7 SecurityContact
IIndividual 1/166.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSuraksha Whispering Waves RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Begur 2 BHK Flat₹1.37 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.63 Cr - 1.87 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1348 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact