More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2156

Flats for Sale in Central Bangalore, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Central Bangalore? Housing.com offers 2180+ Flats & 179+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1317+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Central Bangalore. Choose from 159+ New Projects, 703+ Resale Projects and 291+ Owner Properties for sale in Central Bangalore. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Central Bangalore, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Stage II, Banashankari
3 BHK Flat (1508 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Stage II, Banashankari
Residential Plot (2340 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Malleswaram
2 BHK Independent House (384 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Rayapuram, Jagajeevanram Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Gowda Muniswamy Garden, Ejipura
7 BHK Independent House (672 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Anepalya, Neelasandra
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (640 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Murphy Town, Halasuru
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Stage 1, Banashankari
10 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr
Richard Xavier's Colony, Neelasandra
4 BHK Independent House (1890 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Lakshminarayanapuram, Binnipete
...Read more
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
New Booking
SLV V2
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
6d ago
KK
Kiran Kumar P
1/15
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1508 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Rajshekar Multi Speciality Hospital
Updated
1w ago
VIJAY
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.01k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya (Malleshwara)- 1.3 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.3 kmSrirampura Metro Station- 2 kmSattvam Restaur...+ More
Rabiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 384 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jagajeevanram Nagar for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
384 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 2.1 km...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Mubarak Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 672 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Neelasandra for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 6.9 kmEmpire Restaurant Koramang...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Central Bangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
5.04 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
6.33 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
Cornerstone Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats BTM Layout, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
6.65 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
S
Shaina.elite433*
1/7
Verified
Resale
Chandana Apartments
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Army Public School BengaluruLift
GE
Golden Estates
1/10
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
KK
Kiran Kumar P
1/16
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Abhishek Gandhi
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.64k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
B
Bharathvasiproperties
1/7
New Booking
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Raintree School, New Guddadahalli- 1.4 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vaseemuddin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1020 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hombegowda Nagar for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.31k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 4.8 kmTaaza Thindi- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
1/31
New Booking
Legacy Cataleya
RERA
₹37.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.39k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ejipura for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 5.3 kmToit Brewpub- 0.1 k...+ More
SS
Sharath Shetty
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Central Bangalore, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Lalbagh
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
55.45 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trilok Premium Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sampangi Rama Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Orient Grand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
5.3 Cr-9.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
6.97 Cr-12.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishvi 11 Campbell Krishvi
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka Gandhi Nagar 500
6 BHK Villa
Cottonpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Reserve
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chartered 1956
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Prism
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Palazzo
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
5.45 Cr-7.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Central Bangalore, Bengaluru

Nagarathpet
1 people rated this locality
3
13,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandhi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
16,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chickpete
15,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sampangi Rama Nagar
16,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalasipalayam