More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 179

Flats for Sale in Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chikkakannalli? Housing.com offers 180+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 188+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chikkakannalli. Choose from 104+ New Projects, 114+ Resale Projects and 25+ Owner Properties for sale in Chikkakannalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1103 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1274 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr
Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1438 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1103 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr
Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1345 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1241 sq.ft)
₹1.77 Cr
Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/20
Resale
Godrej Park Retreat Phase 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/38
Resale
Trifecta Bueno
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ashwini
Owner
1/48
Resale
Godrej Lakeside Orchard
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.34k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Shailendra Kumar
Owner
1/26
Resale
Godrej Park Retreat Phase 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Harvest International School- 0.1 kmBelenus Champion Hospital- 2.7 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmPLaY Arena- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/33
Resale
Godrej Park Retreat
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
1438 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/31
Resale
Godrej Park Retreat
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chikkakannalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Evara
₹1.87 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Birla Evara
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Cresta
0.83 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Mana Cresta
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chikkanayakanahalli, Choodasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
1.25 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Choodasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Capitol Apartment
1.27 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Mana Capitol Apartment
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Carmelaram, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Rahul
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Park Retreat Phase 1
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/33
Resale
Godrej Park Retreat
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.18k/sq.ft
1974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Imran
1/13
Resale
Godrej Park Retreat Phase 2
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
I
Info
1/27
Resale
63 DEGREE EAST
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolLiftClose to Railway Station
Meenal Bagad
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Park Retreat
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chikkakannalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Saurav Prakash
Owner
1/22
Resale
Godrej Park Retreat
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Basanagouda
Owner
1/26
Resale
Birla Evara
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jul, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Vikash
Owner
1/18
Resale
Godrej Park Retreat Phase 2
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Amarnath AP
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1403 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chikkakannalli for Rs. 11500000
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1403 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Primus Public School- 0.1 kmBelenus Champion Hospital- 1.9 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmStreet 1522- 0.1 km
Nayana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1107 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chikkakannalli for Rs. 9800000
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harvest International School- 0.1 kmBelenus Champion Hospital- 2.6 kmKundalahalli Metro Station- 14.9 kmPLaY Arena- 0.1 km...+ More
Ikram
Owner
1/24
Resale
Godrej Lakeside Orchard
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.12k/sq.ft
1753 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sonal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1345 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chikkakannalli for Rs. 16800000
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Play video
1/38
Resale
Godrej Park Retreat
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.42k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Kodathi Bus Depot
Updated
2w ago
Mahendra Rajput
1/30
Resale
Godrej Park Retreat Phase 2
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.31k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftGated Community
HomeSource
1/37
New Booking
Godrej Lakeside Orchard
RERA
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
2244 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingChildren Play Area
HomeSource
1/34
New Booking
Godrej Lakeside Orchard
RERA
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationChildren Play Area
HomeSource
1/32
New Booking
Godrej Lakeside Orchard
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
2163 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPool Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Park Retreat
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikkakannalli,Bengaluru
73.72 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Evara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chikkakannalli,Bengaluru
1.87 Cr-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Sikharam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikkakannalli,Bengaluru
1.2 Cr-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Sity
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chikkakannalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Bueno
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikkakannalli,Bengaluru
1.33 Cr-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sprinkles
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikkakannalli,Bengaluru
28.12 L-42.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Lakeside Orchard
Studio, 2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Chikkakannalli,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Assetz LEAVES & LIVES
3, 4 BHK Villas
Off Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meda The Water Edge
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Chikkakannalli,Bengaluru
64.03 L-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of LEAVES & LIVES
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chikkakannalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru

Carmelaram
4 people rated this locality
5
13,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkanayakanahalli, Choodasandra
10 people rated this locality
4.1
10,137