More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 212

Flats for Sale in Balagere, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balagere? Housing.com offers 213+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 197+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Balagere. Choose from 103+ New Projects, 120+ Resale Projects and 24+ Owner Properties for sale in Balagere. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Balagere, Bengaluru - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1007 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr
Balagere
2 BHK Flat (1007 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Balagere
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
7 BHK Independent House (4600 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1544 sq.ft)
₹2.69 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Flat (1804 sq.ft)
₹2.79 Cr
Balagere
3.5 BHK Flat (1804 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Balagere
3 BHK Flat (1804 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
...Read more
PI
PROP INDIA
1/26
Resale
Sobha Dream Acres
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
D
DDM
Play video
1/22
Resale
Sobha Dream Acres
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/23
New Booking
Trendsquares Akino
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
D
DDM
1/18
Resale
Sobha Dream Acres
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
Surya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4600 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Balagere for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 12.9 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/13
New Booking
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.42k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balagere

Gallery Cover Pic of SSVR Meridian
₹1.33 Cr - 1.57 Cr
SSVR Meridian
SSVR Builders
3 BHK Flat Balagere, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Akino
₹1.64 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Trendsquares Akino
Trendsquare Constructions
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Balagere, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
1.31 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
Adarsh Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panathur, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Life
1.56 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Goyal Orchid Life
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/36
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
OR
Offbeat Realty
1/23
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/21
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGated Community
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Sobha Dream Acres
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Play video
1/28
Resale
Sobha Dream Acres
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
Sobha Dream Acres
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/36
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Ready to Move Projects around Balagere

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/23
Resale
Sobha Dream Acres
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/21
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/17
Resale
Sobha Dream Acres
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Brookefield MallLiftAmphitheatre
Updated
3d ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/30
Resale
Sobha Dream Acres
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/30
Resale
Sobha Dream Acres
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Akanksha
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Sobha Neopolis Phase 2 W 12 And 13
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.32k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Jai
Owner
1/17
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.57k/sq.ft
2481 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jan, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Vagdevi Vilas School Marathahalli- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKundalahalli Metro Station- 0.1 kmPL...+ More
I
Info
1/20
Resale
Sobha Dream Acres
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur Road
1/21
Resale
Price on Request
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BB
BSS Builders and Promoters
1/26

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹45.17 L - 54.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.98 L - 61.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Sekhar Group
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balagere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹42.8 L - 54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.6 L - 63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Balagere, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Dream Acres
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panathur Main Road, Bangalore
86.13 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Polaris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur, Bangalore
1.32 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ecolife Elements Of Nature Akash Block B And C
3 BHK Apartment
Panathur - Varthur Main Road, Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meda East Winds
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmaanika Advaita
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
46.55 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Krishna Excel Stone
2 BHK Apartment
Balagere,Bengaluru
68.13 L-71.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Sentosa