More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 502

Flats for Sale in Bannerghatta Road-BTM Layout, Bengaluru - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bannerghatta Road-BTM Layout? Housing.com offers 503+ Flats & 20+ Houses/Villas. Search from 452+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bannerghatta Road-BTM Layout. Choose from 50+ New Projects, 131+ Resale Projects and 48+ Owner Properties for sale in Bannerghatta Road-BTM Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bannerghatta Road-BTM Layout, Bengaluru - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1942 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Gottigere, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3750 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Gottigere, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Gottigere, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Gottigere, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Gottigere, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (4800 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Gottigere, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Gottigere, Bengaluru
...Read more
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/17
Resale
Mantri Elite
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Anthony Ashel
1/4
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Public School - Best CBSE Schools in South Bangalore | CBSE Schools in Bannerghatta Road | NPS Gottigere- 0.1 kmNarayana Ne...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Akshay
1/27
New Booking
Esteem South Park
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
H
Harish
1/17
Resale
Maratt Pimento
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jayadeva Metro StationVastu CompliantClose to Jayanagar Shopping Complex

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bannerghatta Road-BTM Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
1.40 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
5.20 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
5.22 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
5.25 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
AP
Ack Properties
Play video
1/17
Resale
Mantri Elite
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jayadeva Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
P
Patrondestiny
1/4
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Gottigere Bus StopClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital
Madhu Akhund
Owner
1/10
Resale
Paramount Pilatus by Paramount Properties
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.07k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BGS National- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Bannerghatta Road-BTM Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
by Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Tariq
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1260 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Arakere for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BGS National- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1.4 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
JP
Jaya Prakash P
1/11
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Mahendra Rajput
1/26
Resale
Sobha Magnolia
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.12k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftGated Community
Ramreddy
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Amigo Sri Sai Supreme
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
M Praveen Kumar
Owner
Resale
Sanskruti Apartment
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmB & J Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKharghar Village Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 4....+ More
AN
Aiman Nawaz
1/40
Resale
Esteem Kings Court Phase I
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.61k/sq.ft
3080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Rainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Bannerghatta, Bengaluru, Best Maternity HospitalGated ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Raja Sailesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gottigere for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
GS
Gautam Singh
1/26
New Booking
Esteem Kings Court Phase I
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bannerghatta Road-BTM Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of MBK Mittapalli East Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panduranga Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eavetop Dhanisha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
86.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Raj Bay Vista
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
1.59 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kria Hapitat Bella Vistas
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hulimavu,Bengaluru
6.32 Cr-8.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arakere,Bengaluru
55.49 L-78.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Bay Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vainavi Celestium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
2.77 Cr-3.39 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bannerghatta Road-BTM Layout, Bengaluru

Panduranga Nagar
14,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bilekahalli
15 people rated this locality
4.29
11,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arakere
16 people rated this locality
4.13
10,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.09%