Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in SV Crescent

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
by SV Infra

2 BHK Apartment

4

SV Crescent is a project by SV Infra Bangalore in Bangalore. It is a Ready to Move project. SV Crescent offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Arakere, it is a residential project. It has 32 units. There is 1 building in this project. SV Crescent offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1070.0 - 1470.0 sq.ft.. Launched in July 2022, SV Crescent is slated for possession in Jan, 2023. The address of SV Crescent is Bannerghatta Road, Hulimavu.SV Crescent ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID RERA Not Available.The firm has since then developed 1 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Arakere is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Lift(s)
Party Hall
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+5
SV Crescent Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (SV Crescent)

KH
Keya Homes
1/27
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 2 more
1/53
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 5 more
1/11
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/12
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/18
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
HG
HM Group
1/54
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
AG
Apple Group
1/29
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
5.0 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Ravi
Owner
1/38
0.7 km away
Verified
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar...+ More
Raghu
Owner
1/18
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BGS National- 1.7 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1.3 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/33
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Hulimavu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.31 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1398 - 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/28
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/12
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Arakere

Arakere,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.38 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Arakere,Bengaluru
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
2.28 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Near IIM-B, Bangalore
2, 4 BHK Apartments
1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.06 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
67.37 L - 1.4 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of MBK Mittapalli East Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panduranga Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Chandrala Layout
Residential Plots
Kumbiganahalli,Chikballapur District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MF MVN Aero One T5 And T6
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
40.98 L-79.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajram Codename KGF
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
1.8 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahstra Swaraj
3 BHK Apartment
Mulbagal,Kolar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata Phase II
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ambha Bhavani Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Byrashettihalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SRK Aamaya
Residential Plots
Doddaballapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri SSVD Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Tower 8
3 BHK Apartment
Bileshivale,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Purvi Sapphire
4 BHK Apartment
K R Puram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of One Varnam Phase 1C