More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 387

Flats for Sale in Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rachenahalli? Housing.com offers 383+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 346+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rachenahalli. Choose from 111+ New Projects, 184+ Resale Projects and 44+ Owner Properties for sale in Rachenahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1086 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1411 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Jakkur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1481 sq.ft)
₹1.96 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹17.98 L
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1625 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1205 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (3671 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
SH
Shakir Hussain
1/19
Resale
Arvind Sporcia
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Mestripalya Bus StopClose to REGAL Kidney and Multi Specialt...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/14
Resale
Century Horizon
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
1481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Elements MallFresh Construction...+ More
Updated
1w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/26
New Booking
Mantri Manyata Energia
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/21
Resale
Mantri Manyata Energia
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rachenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
₹1.32 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Meenakshi High Life Towers
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
S
Spaceshop4599
1/24
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Elements MallClub HouseGated Community
PH
Pride Housing
1/26
New Booking
Sumadhura Epitome
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
HC
Honey Comb Developers
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
RAGHAV
Owner
1/25
Resale
KSR Cordelia
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
SR
Skyway Realtors
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Trendsquares Ambience
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
M
Maxserv
1/18
Resale
Century Horizon
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.56k/sq.ft
1549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGated Community
M
Maxserv
1/18
Resale
Century Horizon
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Rachenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
by True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 4 more
IC Property Ventures
1/33
New Booking
Mantri Manyata Energia
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
S
Sumadhura
1/10

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/28
New Booking
Keya Life By The Lake
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/28
Resale
Century Horizon
RERA
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/23
Resale
Century Horizon
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NU
Nimah Urbanscapes Llp
1/10
Nimah
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
ST
Seshadri T S
1/10
New Booking
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/23
New Booking
SNN Estates Felicity
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationFresh ConstructionGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rachenahalli, Bengaluru

Srirampura
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jakkur Plantation
14,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jakkuru Village
14,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amrutha Halli
8,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MCECHS Layout Phase 2
14,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.08%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Rachenahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.32 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
3 BHK Apartment,Duplex
Thanisandra, Bangalore
2.05 Cr-3.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Aura
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.14 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MANE BS49
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rachenahalli,Bengaluru
93.24 L-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Isle Of Trees
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
2.18 Cr-3.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Thipparthi Pramodh Fort House
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
1.37 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Solea
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
2.06 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BRR North Excellency Phase 1