Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 305

Independent Houses for Sale in Bangalore East, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Bangalore East? Housing.com offers 64+ 3 BHK and 62+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Bangalore East. Choose from 204+ Resale House and 128+ House from Owners in Bangalore East. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Bangalore East, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1267 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Kithiganur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (1239 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Kithiganur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1276 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Kithiganur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sanjay Nagar, Marathahalli
3 BHK Independent House (1243 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kithiganur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (1480 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Viswa Vihar, C V Raman Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1209 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Kithiganur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Bharathi Nagar, K R Puram
3 BHK Independent House (2303 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sathya Sai Layout, Whitefield
3 BHK Independent House (3100 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Anandapura, Battarahalli
...Read more
SP
SSR PROPERTIES
1/5
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
SP
SSR PROPERTIES
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
SP
SSR PROPERTIES
1/5
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1276 sq.ft
JS
Jaya Sreenivasa Babu
1/2
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jeevika HospitalClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
SP
SSR PROPERTIES
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1243 sq.ft
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClub HouseClose to Metro Station
S
Srdreamspacerealty
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
OR
Offbeat Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Fire The Empyrean
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
2303 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
VN
Vijay Naidu
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
JR
Jagguar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Swami Vivekananda Road Metro StationPower BackupGood Cross...+ More
Updated
1w ago
V
VINEETH
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
RT
Rijo Thomas
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Varthuru Police Station Bus StopClose to TempleOpen Space ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KR
KRISHVAYA Real Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1694 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Sathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality HospitalPower...+ More
Updated
1d ago
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/24
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to ATMClose to HospitalClose to Pubs & Restaurants
Updated
1w ago
N
NPropcare
1/21
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Swami Vivekananda Road Metro StationRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bangalore East, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aiikya Village
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.34 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
4 BHK Villa,Row House
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-5.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Natures Harmony
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura, Bangalore
1.48 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Elixir
4, 5 BHK Villas
Whitefield, Bangalore
3.54 Cr-6.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Grove
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru
96.7 L-6.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwara Orville
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YC Raintree
4 BHK Villa
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmos Silverwoods
4 BHK Villa
Sreeramanahalli,Bengaluru
2.37 Cr-3.04 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bangalore East, Bengaluru