Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 213

Independent Houses for Sale in Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Kaggadasapura? Housing.com offers 2+ 2 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kaggadasapura. Choose from 6+ Resale House and 3+ House from Owners in Kaggadasapura. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (2650 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Malleshpalya, Kaggadasapura
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Malleshpalya, Kaggadasapura
2 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Jagadish Nagar, Kaggadasapura
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
HAL 3rd Stage, New Tippasandra
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Viswa Vihar, C V Raman Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹25.38 Cr
HAL 2nd Stage, Indira Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
HAL Airport Area, HAL
4 BHK Independent House (4800 sq.ft)
₹7.2 Cr
Viswa Vihar, C V Raman Nagar
...Read more
PV
Praveen V B Nambiar
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
JR
Jagguar Real Estate
1/31
2.31 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
Updated
2d ago
JR
Jagguar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/16
2.31 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Swami Vivekananda Road Metro StationPower BackupGood Cross...+ More
Updated
2d ago
George I
Owner
1/3
3.16 km away
Verified
Resale
₹25.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.41 L/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Public School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 2.7 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PV
Praveen V B Nambiar
Locality Champion
1/7
2.31 km away
New Booking
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Swami Vivekananda Road Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PK
Punith Kumar S
Play video
1/23
3.39 km away
Resale
₹50.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
W
WEBOOKITT.IN
Locality Champion
1/8
2.13 km away
New Booking
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
RT
Rijo Thomas
Locality Champion
1/2
4.68 km away
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to TempleLift
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru

Vignan Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.64
9,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malleshpalya
10 people rated this locality
4.34
7,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
102.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.88%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SKAV Grande
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
3.46 Cr-6.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Between The Greens
4 BHK Villa
Chikkanekkundi,Bengaluru
4.2 Cr-6.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishno Luxuria
3 BHK Villa
Nekkundi Dommasandra,Bengaluru
2.56 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NVT Oikos
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield,Bengaluru
6.0 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skandaavani Spirit Of One Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal New Launch
4 BHK Row House
Whitefield,Bengaluru
4.47 Cr-4.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aiikya Village