Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Independent Houses for Sale in Pavamanapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Pavamanapura? Housing.com offers 3+ 4 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Pavamanapura. Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Pavamanapura. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Pavamanapura, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Pavamanapura, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (4600 sq.ft)
₹3.48 Cr
Pavamanapura, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (4600 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr
Pavamanapura, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Pavamanapura)

Nawaz
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra- 1.5 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 6 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 6.4 kmHoliday Villag...+ More
Dhanakumar K
Owner
1/22
2.2 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 1.3 kmVasavi Hospital- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 0.8 kmHoliday Village Resort- 2.3...+ More
YR
Yesem Realty
1/9
2.5 kms away

4 BHK Bungalow in Lingadheeranahalli

4 BHK Bungalow
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.69k/sq.ftSizes: 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Marketing
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Thalaghattapura Metro StationLift
SANJAY
Owner
1/7
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asian International Public School- 1.3 kmCloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura Road- 1.2 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 1.7 km  • ...+ More
Venkat
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Valley School, KFI- 3.2 kmShankar Super Specialty Hospital- 5.8 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 4.3 kmVaishnavi Palace...+ More
MARKETING
1/5
3.9 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftClose to Thalaghattapura Metro Station
Dinesh
Owner
1/16
4.6 kms away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Venkateshwara International School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmKengeri Metro Station- 0.1 kmSrin...+ More
Shankar G
Owner
1/26
4.7 kms away
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Venkateshwara International School- 1.5 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 4 kmKengeri Metro Station- 4 kmSrini...+ More
Farzanapasha Farzanapasha
Owner
1/3
4.9 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Venkateshwara International School- 0.9 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 3.4 kmKengeri Metro Station- 2 kmSrini...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Pavamanapura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Natures Harmony
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura, Bangalore
1.48 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.2 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YC Raintree
4 BHK Villa
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Cinnamon Citadel
4 BHK Villa
Badamanavarathekaval,Bengaluru
3.64 Cr-5.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Springs
4 BHK Villa
Kanakapura Road, Bangalore
4.6 Cr-6.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TATA Varnam Phase 1A Villa
4.5 BHK Villa
Yerthiganahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MIMS Oakdale II
4, 5 BHK Villas
Bisuvanahalli,Bengaluru
2.95 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NVT Under The Open Sky
4 BHK Villa
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
4.76 Cr-5.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
3 BHK Villa
Byrathi,Bengaluru
2.51 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyra Sunterra
5 BHK Villa
Tyayakana Halli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pavamanapura, Bengaluru

Banashankari 6th Stage 4th Block
8,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagegowdanapalya
1 people rated this locality
5
12,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rachanamadu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vakil Garden City
11,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Talaghattapura
1 people rated this locality
4
9,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Banashankari 6th Stage 6th Block
1 people rated this locality
4.75
8,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lingadheeranahalli