Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Vishwanatha Naganahalli, Hebbal, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Vishwanatha Naganahalli? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK and 1+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Vishwanatha Naganahalli. Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Vishwanatha Naganahalli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Vishwanatha Naganahalli, Hebbal, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (875 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Hebbal, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vishwanatha Naganahalli)

Varun Gupta
Owner
1/21
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.3 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
P S Mohan
Owner
1/10
2.9 kms away
₹7.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Aayush Mahesh Khatri
Owner
1/17
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 7.3 kmDESI ...+ More
Tony Francis
Owner
1/10
1.0 km away
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4 L/sq.ft
252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.8 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Ravi
Owner
1/15
1.4 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Mohammed Ibrahim
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School Bengaluru- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Andrew
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹6.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vishwanatha Naganahalli, Bengaluru

Coconut Garden
9,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
SBM Colony
11,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amarjyothi Colony
12,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
AGS Colony
18,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guddadahalli
3,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vishwanatha Naganahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Unishire Belvedere Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Jakkur,Bengaluru
2.18 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Palm Acres Phase 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bagalur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V4 Life By The Greens
4 BHK Villa
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-5.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Abode 99
3, 4 BHK Villas
Off Sarjapur Hosur road, E.City, Bglr
2.22 Cr-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pine Forest
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Whitefield,Bengaluru
3.65 Cr-9.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva La Vita
4 BHK Villa
Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore
5.67 Cr-5.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Montecito
Residential Plot, 4, 7 BHK Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru
8.0 Cr-40.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Urban Retreat