More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 341

Flats for Sale in Jakkur, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jakkur? Housing.com offers 341+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 262+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jakkur. Choose from 107+ New Projects, 146+ Resale Projects and 35+ Owner Properties for sale in Jakkur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jakkur, Bengaluru - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1967 sq.ft)
₹1.53 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2365 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1698 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1695 sq.ft)
₹2.18 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2370 sq.ft)
₹3.23 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2788 sq.ft)
₹3.97 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1847 sq.ft)
₹3.58 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
...Read more
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/21
Resale
TVS Isle Of Trees
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
2365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/24
New Booking
SNN Estates Felicity
RERA
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationGated CommunityPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jakkur

Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
1.28 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
2.30 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
2.36 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/25
Resale
TVS Isle Of Trees
RERA
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
2370 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/26
Resale
Brigade Laguna
RERA
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.38k/sq.ft
1847 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
Assetz Soho and Sky
RERA
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
2019 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Deepak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1160 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jakkur for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Jakkur | ICSE School- 1.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mal...+ More
R
Residenture
1/17
Resale
Brigade Laguna
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/34
Resale
TVS Isle Of Trees
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
1805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Jakkur

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
by True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/24
New Booking
SNN Estates Felicity
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/16
Resale
HERE & NOW
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
5d ago
T
Thomas
1/17
New Booking
Cumins Sanctum
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Railway StationClose to Metro StationClub House
Updated
3w ago
T
Thomas
1/17
New Booking
Cumins Sanctum
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1193 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
3w ago
T
Thomas
1/17
New Booking
Cumins Sanctum
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/21
Resale
Arvind Sporcia
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Arfath
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B G National Public School- 1.9 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/20
New Booking
SNN Estates Felicity
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/20
New Booking
SNN Estates Felicity
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreDay Care CenterEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
M
Mohan
1/12
Resale
Renaissance Exotica
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/24
New Booking
Assetz Soho And Sky
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
2015 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPhysically Disabled FriendlyEarthquake Resistant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jakkur, Bengaluru

MCECHS Layout Phase 2
14,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jakkuru Village
14,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Srirampura
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rachenahalli
6 people rated this locality
4.17
11,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amrutha Halli
8,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jakkur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Malachite
3, 4 BHK Villas
Jakkur,Bengaluru
2.69 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Emerald Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Jakkur,Bengaluru
3.26 Cr-4.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
2.31 Cr-6.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Sunshine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
1.24 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Aura
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mithuna White Bells
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
81.47 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cumins Sanctum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
81.41 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citrus Zen Garden
3 BHK Villa
Hebbal, Bengaluru
1.77 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Palms