More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 83

Flats for Sale in Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kachamaranahalli? Search from 69+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kachamaranahalli. Choose from 62+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Kachamaranahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.59 Cr
Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (1242 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Chikkavaderapura, Kachamaranahalli
3 BHK Flat (1953 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Chikkavaderapura, Kachamaranahalli
3 BHK Flat (2067 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Chikkavaderapura, Kachamaranahalli
3 BHK Flat (1490 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Chikkavaderapura, Kachamaranahalli
4 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Chikkavaderapura, Kachamaranahalli
4 BHK Flat (5000 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Chikkavaderapura, Kachamaranahalli
3 BHK Flat (1692 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Kachamaranahalli
...Read more
GS
Gautam Singh
1/32
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones The Earthscape Phase 1
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Delhi Public School, Bangalore East...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/32
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones The Earthscape Phase 1
RERA
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apple City Mall - PLHClose to Greenwood High - SarjapurClose to Delhi Public...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/21
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Green Wood High School Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Apple City Ma...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/21
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1953 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School, Bangalore EastClose to Metro StationClose to Apple City Mall - PLHClose to Green...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/3
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
2067 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Green Wood High School Bus StopClose to Apple City Mall - PLHClose to Delhi Pub...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/3
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Green Wood High School Bus StopClose to Delhi Public ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/21
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School, Bangalore EastClose to Apple City Mall - PLHClose to Green Wood High School Bus Stop ...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kachamaranahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of NBR Soul Of The Seasons Phase 2
0.97 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 1.68 Cr
NBR Soul Of The Seasons Phase 2
NBR Group
3 BHK Flat Mullur, Bengaluru
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Orchid
1.90 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Myhna Orchid
Myhna Properties Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Ekanta Phase 1
2.31 kmfrom
₹90.71 L - 2.15 Cr
Rohan Ekanta Phase 1
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Vistara
2.48 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Myhna Vistara
Myhna Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/3
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Green Wood High School Bus StopClose to Apple City Ma...+ More
Updated
4w ago
I
Info
1/18
Resale
Brigade Sanctuary
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
1692 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to DMart Sarjapur
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/33
Resale
Akul Residency
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
Brigade Sanctuary
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
NB
NO BROKER
1/21
New Booking
ND Around The Mangoes
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
Rishabh
Owner
1/20
Resale
Brigade Sanctuary
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.01k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/32
Resale
Akul Residency
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
One Roof Wealth And Realty
1/21
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones The Earthscape Phase 1
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kachamaranahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/27
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones The Earthscape Phase 1
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
6d ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/27
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones The Earthscape Phase 1
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
2052 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/24
New Booking
ND Around The Mangoes
RERA
₹6.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.48k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Bus StopClose to Apple City Mall - PLHClose t...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
Play video
1/28
Resale
Brigade Sanctuary
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
3R
3Root Realty
1/31
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones The Earthscape Phase 1
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1844 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/28
Resale
Brigade Sanctuary
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
2w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
Brigade Sanctuary
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Space Realty Pvt
1/19
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Greenwood High - SarjapurGated CommunityVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
Space Realty Pvt
1/19
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Greenwood High - SarjapurGated CommunityNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/31
Resale
Brigade Sanctuary
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
5d ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/25
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/27
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones The Earthscape Phase 1
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
2044 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru

Chikkavaderapura
10,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones The Earthscape Phase 1
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kachamaranahalli,Bengaluru
1.89 Cr-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akul Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur, Bangalore
70.13 L-85.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithi Bliss
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kachamaranahalli,Bengaluru
28.42 L-93.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Forest Province 2 At Mana Skanda The Right Life
Property
Kachamaranahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Forest Province 1 At Mana Skanda The Right Life
Property
Kachamaranahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neobuild Mana Skanda The Right Life T6
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kachamaranahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks The Big Wow
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kachamaranahalli,Bengaluru
1.51 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Eden Vista
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kachamaranahalli,Bengaluru
76.35 L-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ND Around The Mangoes
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas
Kachamaranahalli,Bengaluru
4.16 Cr-6.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neobuild Mana Skanda The Right Life T45