More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Flats for Sale in Chikkavaderapura, Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chikkavaderapura? Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chikkavaderapura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chikkavaderapura, Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life (1661 sq.ft)
₹1.71 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
Brigade Sanctuary (656 sq.ft)
₹90.87 L - 3.45 Cr
Chikkavaderapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1838 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2854 sq.ft)
₹3.23 Cr
Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2292 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2809 sq.ft)
₹3.18 Cr
Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1412 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr
Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1685 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (5000 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 10 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2035
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeSource
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkavaderapura

1 BHK Flat
₹90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/25
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
2854 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2d ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/24
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
2292 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/25
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
2809 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
ST
Seshadri T S
1/22
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chikkavaderapura

Gallery Cover Pic of NBR Soul Of The Seasons Phase 2
1.39 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 1.68 Cr
NBR Soul Of The Seasons Phase 2
NBR Group
3 BHK Flat Mullur, Bengaluru
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
2.31 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Elanza
2.90 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Lodha Elanza
Lodha Group
3 BHK Flat Dommasandra, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Orchid
2.91 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Myhna Orchid
Myhna Properties Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
3R
3Root Realty
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/3
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Green Wood High School Bus StopClose to Apple City Mall - PLH...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/25
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1721 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/25
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/19
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyPool FacingSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/19
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School, Bangalore EastClose to TempleChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/21
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1953 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School, Bangalore EastClose to Metro StationClose to Apple City Mall - PLHClose to Green Wood High S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/3
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
2067 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Green Wood High School Bus StopClose to Apple City Mall - PLHClose to Delhi Public School, ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/21
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School, Bangalore EastClose to Apple City Mall - PLHClose to Green Wood High School Bus StopClose to...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chikkavaderapura

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/3
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Green Wood High School Bus StopClose to Delhi Public School, Bang...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/25
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1783 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/21
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Green Wood High School Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Apple City Mall - PLH...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Space Realty Pvt
1/19
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Greenwood High - SarjapurGated CommunityVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
Space Realty Pvt
1/19
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Greenwood High - SarjapurGated CommunityNatural Light
Updated
2d ago
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/27
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
NV
Neobuild Ventures LLP
1/12

1, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kachamaranahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
MP
MH Properties

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkavaderapura

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1593 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1777 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Chikkavaderapura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road,Bengaluru
1.71 Cr-2.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NBR Soul Of The Seasons Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Mullur,Bengaluru
1.46 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapthagiri Nirvana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur, Bangalore
1.11 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avana Floresta
3 BHK Apartment