Ivy Homes
Verified
Assetz Marq
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.77k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, AavalahalliClos...+ More Updated
3w ago