More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4678

Flats for Sale in Lake City, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lake City? Housing.com offers 17+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lake City. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lake City, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Lake City, Bommanahalli
3 BHK Flat (1470 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 6, HSR Layout
Keya Spring (1335 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Near IIM-B, Bangalore
Serenity (1185 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
SNN Raj Bay Vista (1235 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
Chandrashekar Arka Breeze (1010 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L - 95.0 L
Arakere, Bengaluru
Raki Amaryllis (1096 sq.ft)
₹90.97 L - 1.28 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
Laasya Canopus (968 sq.ft)
₹69.87 L - 1.14 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
Akshaya Bliss (1880 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
MICROPOLIS (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Kudlu, Bengaluru
...Read more
Sudip Banerjee
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Prabhavathi Lotus
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/16
1.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
VKC Royale Gardenia
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
1w ago
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
3.2 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
0.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vana sampada properties
1/5
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K - ₹7.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
JH
Jubilee Hills
1/27
2.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90.97 L - 97.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1d ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/4
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.87 L - 80.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lake City

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
2.01 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3.34 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
3.41 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3.43 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
AD
Akshaya Developers
1/7
5.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/12
4.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
2.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
EH
EJA HOMES OPC PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/18
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/24
3.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/18
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
Updated
2w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/21
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
2.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/20
2.4 km away
New Booking
Mahindra Windchimes
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Lake City

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 2 more
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
2.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
2605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Renukambanagar Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
3.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
2.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Metro StationGa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 6 more
1/44
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
2.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.68k/sq.ft
2805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedBachelor Friendly
Updated
1w ago
Navin Chikkaraddi
Owner
1/18
1.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Teja Residency
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SR
Slv Realty
1/11
2.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
2.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/13
1.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
VKC Royale Gardenia
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/19
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.51 Cr - 5.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
CB
Chandra Babu
1/19
1.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
VKC Royale Gardenia
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 6 more
1/13
5.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Gottigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
PE
Parth Estates
1/29
5.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Lake City, Bengaluru

Duo Enclave Layout
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BTM 3rd Stage
4,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
NGR Layout
6,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Seenappa Layout
9,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Stage 4
9,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Lake City, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Perody Peepal Tree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Raj Bay Vista
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
1.59 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ISR Udayam