More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lingadheeranahalli? Housing.com offers 58+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 53+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lingadheeranahalli. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Lingadheeranahalli. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Lingadheeranahalli)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 2 more
1/53
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
2.2 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
Apple Group
1/29
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HG
HM Group
1/54
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lingadheeranahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
6.05 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
6.91 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
1.59 kmfrom
₹2.35 Cr - 3.19 Cr
The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
Royal Indraprastha Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
1.80 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
Jhanavi Heights Trishul LLP
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Talaghattapura, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/14
1.5 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
2770 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/19
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
1771 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura Road- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Me...+ More
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/16
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 2 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Sta...+ More
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/16
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/16
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
UP
Urban Properties
1/16
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 2 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 2.4 kmAdyar Ananda ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Silk Institute Metro StationClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura RoadClose to DMart ...+ More
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/16
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Lingadheeranahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
₹2.35 Cr - 3.19 Cr
The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
by Royal Indraprastha Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats
Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aqua Vista
₹2.88 Cr
Sattva Aqua Vista
by Sattva Group
3 BHK Penthouse
Gottigere, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/16
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/16
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru

Vajarahalli
4,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Reshme Nagara
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Panorama
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Lingadheeranahalli,Bengaluru
96.7 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest View
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lingadheeranahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Arena The Square And Pebble Court
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shravanthi Palladium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
63.28 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Liberty Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lingadheeranahalli,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vistara Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lingadheeranahalli,Bengaluru
63.97 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unicon Foland
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lingadheeranahalli,Bengaluru
62.7 L-82.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Shine
2 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
55.9 L-64.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in D S Karishma Hills
Residential Plots
Lingadheeranahalli,Bengaluru
4.73 Cr-4.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Forest View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lingadheeranahalli,Bengaluru
50.65 L-73.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru