Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Munnekollal, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Munnekollal)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/27
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 3.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
ES
Excel Stone Developers
1/26
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Sizes: 1453 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/21
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hoodi

2 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.43 Cr - 6.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 3360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
SP
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/29
3.2 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.83 K - 12.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1657 - 2632 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Dec, 2018
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/32
4.0 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 846 - 5428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2024
SD
Sterling Developers
1/29
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bellandur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1591 - 2015 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/26
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1047 - 1729 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Dec, 2019
VG
Vaswani Group
1/18
4.2 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 4.18 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 4.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Munnekollal

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Royal Pavilion
6.35 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 3.94 Cr
Sobha Royal Pavilion
Sobha Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Carmelaram, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/26
5.1 kms away

4, 5.5 BHK Villas in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹7.06 Cr - 16.42 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹21.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 4041 - 12066 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
SG
Sattva Group
1/38
6.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat,Duplex in Mahadevapura

4 BHK Duplex
₹6.81 Cr - 7.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.02 Cr - 7.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 3720 - 4065 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jan, 2016
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/29
6.7 kms away

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Kodihalli

3 BHK Flat
₹8.65 Cr - 8.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.22 Cr - 10.83 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹16.64 Cr - 19.36 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹10.35 Cr - 10.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2920 - 6879 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
R
Redundant
1/75
6.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Rustam Bagh Layout

4 BHK Flat
₹11.28 Cr - 13.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.61 K - ₹25.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 4339 - 5659 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Munnekollal, Bengaluru

Silver Springs Layout
13,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lakshminarayana Pura
14,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaikuntam Layout
8,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shirdi Sai Baba Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.14
11,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Spice Garden Layout
10 people rated this locality
4.12
7,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Munnekollal, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Purva Fountain Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Munnekollal,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Purva Riviera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Munnekollal,Bengaluru
1.85 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Samruddhi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Munnekollal,Bengaluru
53.82 L-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oasis Breeze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Munnekollal,Bengaluru
69.6 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samhita Rainbow MTB
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Munnekollal,Bengaluru
1.08 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saranya Soham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Munnekollal, Marathahalli, Bengaluru
1.37 Cr-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Temple Tree
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments