More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Muthanallur Amanikere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Muthanallur Amanikere? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Muthanallur Amanikere. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Muthanallur Amanikere, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Muthanallur Amanikere, Bengaluru
Diamond Blossoms (2395 sq.ft)
₹2.17 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
...Read more
MP
MS Projects
1/4
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
4w ago
DD
Diamond Developer
1/15

3 BHK Villa in Muthanallur Amanikere

3 BHK Villa
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025