More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 140

Flats for Sale in Nagavara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nagavara? Housing.com offers 140+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 86+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nagavara. Choose from 46+ New Projects, 67+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Nagavara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nagavara, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SLV Spring Fields (1245 sq.ft)
₹69.5 L - 97.69 L
Nagavara, Bengaluru
SNN Clermont (2526 sq.ft)
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
Hebbal, Bengaluru
Prestige Misty Waters (1134 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Hebbal, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹97.3 L
Nagavara, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Nagavara, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.95 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Nagavara, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
...Read more
TR
Titan Realtors
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara

2 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L - 69.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.38 L - 97.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
MT
Marketing Team
1/73
Zero Brokerage
SNN Clermont
RERA
3.8

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nagavara

3 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr - 4.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 9.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
UR
Unique Reality
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hebbal

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagavara

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
2.07 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
2.27 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Meenakshi High Life Towers
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
2.69 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
2.97 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
UR
Unique Reality
1/8
Resale
SLV Spring Fields
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
1/22
Resale
Karle Zenith Residences
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.74k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/22
Resale
Karle Zenith Residences
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.8k/sq.ft
2322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
KO
Keys On Rent
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
Nirman Rajatha Greens
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
NH
NEXT HOME REALTY
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.51k/sq.ft
3120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nagavara

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 4 more
AA
Ajoy Avikkara
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Canopy Calyx
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1384 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster CMI HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹11.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Al Burooj International School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli-...+ More
Updated
5d ago
FR
Forte Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹6.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.22k/sq.ft
3289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹7.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.95k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamClose to Aster CMI Hospital
Updated
3w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/26
New Booking
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹5.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.82k/sq.ft
2987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClub House24*7 Security
NB
NO BROKER
1/30
New Booking
Karle Zenith Residences
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
3564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/19
New Booking
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹5.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.73k/sq.ft
2952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nagavara, Bengaluru

Coffee Board Layout
8,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
MS Ramaiah North City
8,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govindapura
6,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Veerannapalya
10 people rated this locality
4.3
11,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jogappa Layout
16,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Nagavara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
57.53 L-95.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hebbal, Bengaluru
4.21 Cr-9.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KBR Elite
3 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Hebbal, Bengaluru
1.54 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Orchids Gardenia
3 BHK Apartment
Nagavara,Bengaluru
2.61 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hoysala Hallmark Lalith
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
1.28 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Spring Fields
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
69.5 L-97.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Karle Town Centre Zenith
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
3.76 Cr-10.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karle Zenith Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hebbal, Bengaluru
2.68 Cr-10.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Valmark Abodh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
91.88 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hanging Garden
3, 4 BHK Apartments