More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Nayandahalli, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nayandahalli? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 37+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nayandahalli. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Nayandahalli)

SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/23
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hosakerehalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/19
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
1/23
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nayandahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
1.77 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Navami Landmaark
Navami Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
2.79 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
2.79 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3.03 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
3.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn....+ More
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/14
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1968 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
4.5 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
4.5 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chikkallasandra Bus StopClose to Banashankari Me...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Nayandahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
₹1.39 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Navami Landmaark
by Navami Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
₹2.35 Cr - 3.19 Cr
The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
by Royal Indraprastha Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats
Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 1 more
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
4.5 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
1999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyFresh Construction
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
4.5 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Banashankari Metro StationPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nayandahalli, Bengaluru

Pramod Layout
7,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ITI Layout 3rd Phase
6,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Metro Lay Out
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pantarapalya
11,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.5%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Nayandahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Divinity
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mysore Road, Bangalore
89.21 L-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Enchanta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mysore Road, Near Vijaynagar Junction
75.79 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwapriya Vertical Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR nagar, Mysore Road, Bangalore
1.43 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Applespire
2 BHK Apartment
Nayandahalli,Bengaluru
1.0 Cr-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiant Karel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nayandahalli,Bengaluru
61.25 L-84.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitrashree Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nayandahalli,Bengaluru
46.66 L-66.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Melody
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nayandahalli,Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiant Karel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nayandahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Brundavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nayandahalli,Bengaluru
94.06 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MBR Sinfonia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nayandahalli,Bengaluru