Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6412

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Bangalore Urban District, Karnataka - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.- 0.1 kmWhite...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/7
Resale
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 1.2 km...+ More
Updated
6d ago
I
Info
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 0.1 kmU Turn Paradise- 0.1 kmAkshaya Complex...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalor...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Prathibha
1/17
New Booking
₹88.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
4d ago
Prathibha
1/24
New Booking
₹88.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vydehi School of Excellence- 2.4 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 2.4 kmChulha Chauki Da...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Challaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmRanch at Big Banyan Vineyard & Resort- 0.1 kmDodda Aladamara Bu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PR
PE Realtors
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Attiguppe, Bengaluru
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmGurushree Hi-Tech Multi Speciality Hospital-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/28
New Booking
Bren Cosmo
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dhruva Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ananya Public School- 1.3 kmAveksha Hospital- 5.5 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 10.3 kmU Tur...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dhruva Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 2.8 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 3.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan -...+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Nirbhay
1/8
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Hall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
S S Promoters
1/12
Resale
Vaishnodevi Nature View
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MARIGOLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro S...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bangalore North- 0.1 kmPanchami Garden- 0.1 kmAffwa Shopping complex- 0.1 km ...+ More
VI
VK Infra
1/5
New Booking
₹38.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dhruva Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹17.98 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bangalore North- 3 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 5.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VI
VK Infra
1/8
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vydehi School of Excellence- 2.4 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Statio...+ More
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 1.2 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalor...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
1/16
Resale
Upkar Green Fields
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swamy Vivekananda Vidya Niketna- 2.5 kmSri Sai Hospitals, Attibele- 1.3 kmBommasandra Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmPattandur Agrahara Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE