Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1545

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Bangalore East, Bengaluru - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
KA
K A Reddy
1/5
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
P
Prathibha
1/19
New Booking
₹51.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National School- 9.7 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel KANDHAVILAS A/C - ROOMS -...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RASHMIKA
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vydehi School of Excellence- 2.4 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 2.4 kmChulha Chauki Da...+ More
P
Prathibha
1/19
New Booking
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pinnacle International School, Hoskote- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 0.1 kmNandi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/26
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Winmore Academy, Whitefield Bengaluru- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 0.1 kmDP Royal Restaurant- 0.1 kmKarek...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Prathibha
1/24
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sharada Vidyalaya- 4.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 12.4 kmDP Royal Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnugondanahalli Cross ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Prathibha
1/27
New Booking
₹88.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sharada Vidyalaya- 4.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 12.4 kmDP Royal Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Prathibha
1/31
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Capstone High CBSE School- 0.1 kmSiliconcity Hospitals in Hoskote Bangalore- 7.1 kmWhitefield (Ka...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalor...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹44.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 0.1 kmTaj Mehfil (Hoskote, Kolar road)- 0.1 kmChikkanahalli Gate Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Prathibha
1/16
New Booking
₹44.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National School- 9.7 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel KANDHAVILAS A/C - ROOMS - PARTY HALL- 0.1 kmChikk...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Prathibha
1/26
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Horizon Gurukul- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmK...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DP
Dhruva Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹14.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vydehi School of Excellence- 2.4 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 2.9 kmGarudacharpalya Metro Station- 9 km  • ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Madhushree
1/5
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Praja Infinity Enclave
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 0.1 kmVenkob Rao Mess- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
KA
K A Reddy
1/6
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 2.8 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro St...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Sarbendu Sanyal
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Artha Neo Aspire
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.17k/sq.mt
142 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Kavitha
1/15
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chrysalis High Varthur- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 0.1 kmChulha Chauki Da Dhab...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bangalore East, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Surya Layout
Residential Plots
Malur,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Iustus Sacred Grove By The Lake
Residential Plots
Jagadenahalli,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Cherry Blossom
Residential Plots
Khajihosahalli,Bengaluru
69.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhoo Vaibhav Garden
Residential Plots
Yattakodi,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mangalam Aura Ville Phase 2
Residential Plots
Malur,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mangalam Aura Ville Phase 1
Residential Plots
Malur,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sage The Groove
Residential Plots
Thambihalli,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in NSR Greenwoods Phase 2
Residential Plots
Malur,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aditya Ankur
Residential Plots
Barugur,Kolar
27.0 L-72.54 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Concorde Equity
Residential Plots
Maliyappanahalli,Kolar
19.87 L-1.04 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bangalore East, Bengaluru

Dyapasandra
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Guddanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.