Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Hesarghatta Main Road-Achit Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Syed
Owner
1/23
Resale
Pristine Hillview Elitus Euphoria
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 1 kmNRR Hospital- 5.3 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 9.4 kmLahari Dabha- 0.1 km...+ More