Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in SBI Colony, Koramangala, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (SBI Colony)

Kaleemulla Shariff
Owner
1/4
4.1 kms away
Verified
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AP
ANTHONY PRAKASH
5.0 kms away
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar...+ More
Bhaskar Krishna
Owner
1/5
5.4 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmPLaY Arena- 0.1 km
KI
Kinglife Infra Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Koramangala

9000 sq.ft Plot
₹15.8 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
AG
Anantham Gruham Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Venkatapura

73 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
111 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
116 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
122 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
123 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
129 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
134 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
135 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
136 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
136 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
136 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
139 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
139 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
154 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
198 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
210 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
218 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
218 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
283 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Fincaconnect
1/2
1.0 km away
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bethany High School - ICSE Schools in Bangalore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
AD
ASB DEVELOPERS AND PROMOTERS
1/3
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in BTM Layout

600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.23 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹749.0/sq.ft
Preetham G Setty
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
VH
Vakil Housing Development Corporation
1/8
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bommanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2009
S R Constructions And Real Estate
1/2
4.0 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chetan Laddha
Owner
4.1 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmPLaY Arena- 0.1 km
S R Constructions And Real Estate
4.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/5
4.3 kms away
₹46.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sheela HR
Owner
1/6
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹44.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ravindhran
Owner
1/5
4.3 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Haralur | Cambridge School- 1.4 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 2.9 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Jayendra Krishna
Owner
4.5 kms away
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2135 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Haralur- 1.6 kmManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmPLa...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around SBI Colony, Bengaluru

CV Raman Nagar
22 people rated this locality
3.64
11,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
John Nagar
18,699
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KHB Games Village
11,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
AVS Layout
12,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3rd Block
29,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around SBI Colony, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Anantham Vistara 1
Residential Plots
Venkatapura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shivakar Adarsh Euphoria
Residential Plots
Halanayakanahalli,Bengaluru
50.31 L-5.71 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Pionier Central Avenue
Residential Plots
Gattahalli,Bengaluru
32.47 L-3.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in PSN Misty Woods
Residential Plots
Harohalli, Anekal,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pionier Greensquare
Residential Plots
Gattahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akarshak Adarsh Forest Glen
Residential Plots
Gattahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pionier Elements
Residential Plots
Chikkanagamangala,Bengaluru
77.99 L-97.49 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aquatownn Phase 2
Residential Plots
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in TBC Grand Lapalazzo P3
Residential Plots
Bommasandra,Bengaluru