More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Flats for Sale in Kammasandra Agrahara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kammasandra Agrahara? Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kammasandra Agrahara. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Kammasandra Agrahara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kammasandra Agrahara, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nambiar Millennia (791 sq.ft)
₹73.47 L - 91.95 L
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Flat (933 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Anekal, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1476 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Anekal, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Anekal, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Anekal, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Flat (933 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Anekal, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Flat (933 sq.ft)
₹91.5 L
Anekal, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1317 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Anekal, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Flat (939 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Anekal, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1070 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
University Campus, Bengaluru
...Read more
H
HomeSource
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Anekal

2 BHK Flat
₹73.47 L - 91.95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Home Dealz Anjum
1/26
Resale
Nambiar Millennia
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Home Dealz Anjum
1/25
Resale
Nambiar Millennia
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Home Dealz Anjum
1/25
Resale
Nambiar Millennia
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/20
New Booking
The Imperial Address Phase 4
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 2.3 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 2.3 kmFood Club- 1.7 kmAppa Amma Complex- 4.6 km...+ More
Home Dealz Anjum
1/29
Resale
Nambiar Millennia
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
Home Dealz Anjum
1/22
Resale
Nambiar Millennia
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Home Dealz Anjum
1/24
Resale
Nambiar Millennia
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kammasandra Agrahara

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
3.09 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
5.15 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
6.84 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 1 more
Home Dealz Anjum
1/23
Resale
Nambiar Millennia
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
939 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/5
Resale
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 0.1 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 1.2 kmFood Club- 0.7 kmAppa Amma Complex- 3.5 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/9
New Booking
Nambiar Millennia
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
V
Vijayakumar
1/12
New Booking
Nambiar Millennia
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
I
Info
1/17
Resale
The Imperial Address Phase 4
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Anusha Adapa
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Nambiar Millennia
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Arun
Owner
1/19
Resale
Nambiar Millennia
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 3.4 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 2.2 kmFood Club- 1.6 kmAppa Amma Complex- 4.5 km...+ More
Abitha Thasleem
Owner
1/23
Resale
Nambiar Millennia
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Shalabh Kumar
Owner
1/22
Resale
Nambiar Millennia
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Vivek Srivastava
Owner
1/19
Resale
The Address The Imperial Address Phase II
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kammasandra Agrahara

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
AM
Address Maker Life Spaces Pvt Ltd
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Anekal

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹73.16 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹79.86 L
1383 sq.ft Plot
₹84.32 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹87.27 L
1457 sq.ft Plot
₹88.85 L
1465 sq.ft Plot
₹89.35 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹91.43 L
1666 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1745 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1797 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1994 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
2029 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
2106 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
2175 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
2222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.46 Cr
2415 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GP
Greenfinch Projects
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Anekal

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 55.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
RP
Radiant Properties
1/26

2 BHK Flat in Anekal

2 BHK Flat
₹33.81 L - 38.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
6d ago
AM
Address Maker Life Spaces Pvt Ltd
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Anekal

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹69 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹86.25 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹93.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
OG
Oraiyan Groups
1/14

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Anekal

700 sq.ft Plot
₹32.36 L
1 BHK Villa
₹22.71 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
MS
MS Shelters
1/29

3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Anekal

3.5 BHK Villa
₹61.2 L - 79.2 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.12 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
AB
Atmos Builders & Developers
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Anekal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2018
IR
IndiaBuild Realty Pvt Ltd.
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Anekal

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹64.8 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
IR
IndiaBuild Realty Pvt Ltd.
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Anekal

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹60.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹72.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹97.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
VS
Vedaanta Senior Living
1/20

1, 2 BHK Flats in Anekal

1 BHK Flat
₹27.07 L - 28.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.74 L - 37.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Updated
4w ago
SI
SV Infra

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in University Campus

1 BHK Flat
₹13.44 L - 21.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L - 29.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
SA
Sriparvata And Best Realty
Residential Lands for Sale in Sriparvata And Best Green City Phase 2

Residential Land / Plots in Anekal

999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1826 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kammasandra Agrahara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiant Kaira
2 BHK Apartment
Anekal,Bengaluru
33.81 L-38.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar Millennia
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
73.47 L-91.95 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Annciya Isha Serene
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Anekal,Bengaluru
78.0 L-7.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Future Aviana
3, 4 BHK Villas
Chandapura-Anekal Road,Bengaluru
1.55 Cr-1.99 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in GKS The Glenhart Estates Phase 1
Residential Plots
Chikka Hagade,Bengaluru
41.53 L-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand La Vasa