More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 164

Flats for Sale in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nagarbhavi? Housing.com offers 166+ Flats & 45+ Houses/Villas. Search from 92+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nagarbhavi. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 91+ Resale Projects and 34+ Owner Properties for sale in Nagarbhavi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (600 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.74 Cr
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1170 sq.ft)
₹3.69 Cr
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.84 Cr
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹82.8 L
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (3520 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
...Read more
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/5
Resale
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 2.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 5.2 kmAd...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/4
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 1.4 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.6 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 4.8 kmAd...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GE
Golden Estates
1/19
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
VR
Veerabhadreshwara Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagarbhavi

Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
3.74 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Navami Landmaark
Navami Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
4.48 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
5.29 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
5.90 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
VR
Veerabhadreshwara Real Estate
1/7
Resale
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.3 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 3.2 kmAd...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Nagarbhavi

Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
₹1.39 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Navami Landmaark
by Navami Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
P
Poornachandra
1/5
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
S
Skandhaliving
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagarbhavi for Rs. 16600000
New Booking
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Fortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/7
Resale
Vinayaga Layout
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 1.6 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.4 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 4.6 kmAd...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rashmi
Owner
Resale
Pooja Mandir Apartments
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.1 kmNayandanahalli Metro Station- 4.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
P
Poornachandra
1/5
New Booking
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/5
Resale
Vinayaga Layout
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

BDA Layout
8,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
NGEF Layout
8,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vinayaka Layout
5 people rated this locality
4.68
11,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Stage 2
10,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.42%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Nagarbhavi Marvel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagarbhavi,Bengaluru
56.06 L-1.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Riteway Hanumagiri Phase 2
Residential Plots
Nagarbhavi,Bengaluru
11.4 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirumala RK Paramount
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagarbhavi,Bengaluru
52.8 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ballal S S Pearl
3 BHK Apartment
Nagarbhavi,Bengaluru
93.0 L-93.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Sumukha Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagarbhavi,Bengaluru
1.03 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navarathan The Elegant Habitat
3 BHK Apartment
Nagarbhavi,Bengaluru
1.77 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Nagarbhavi,Bengaluru
66.0 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fateh Perfect Casa Bella
2 BHK Apartment
Nagarbhavi,Bengaluru
45.45 L-55.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagarbhavi,Bengaluru