More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 105

Flats for Sale in Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sanjaynagar? Housing.com offers 110+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 58+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sanjaynagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Sanjaynagar
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sanjaynagar
4 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Sanjaynagar
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Stage 2, Sanjaynagar
4 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Sanjaynagar
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sanjaynagar
...Read more
MB
Mr Bhovi
1/18
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
B
Bharath
1/9
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub HouseLift
Updated
1d ago
B
Bharath
1/12
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
D
Deepakrealestate
1/10
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
1d ago
B
Bharath
1/9
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
B
Bharath
1/9
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aster CMI Hospital...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sanjaynagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
4.98 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
5.33 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
6.28 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
B
Bharath
1/9
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
MaiSai Realty
1/21
Resale
₹5.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/7
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
NF
Neralu Farms
1/10
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmNandhana Palace - Andhra Style - New...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sanjaynagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Crest Phase 1
₹3.0 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Adarsh Crest Phase 1
by Adarsh Developers
3 BHK Flat
Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Misty Waters Vista Tower
₹1.86 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Prestige Misty Waters Vista Tower
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Prathap V
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 780 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sanjaynagar for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.95k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 2.2 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
D
Deepakrealestate
1/2
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
NF
Neralu Farms
1/16
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹490.00/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Krishna
Owner
Resale
Independent House by Independent House
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana School - Maheshtala- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 6.1 kmCafelogy- 0.1 km...+ More
MB
Mr Bhovi
1/7
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sudha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sanjaynagar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
MaiSai Realty
1/10
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aster CMI HospitalVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru

Central Excise Layout
13,334
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KEB Layout
13,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage
22,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Postal Colony
5 people rated this locality
4.32
27,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CIL Colony
29,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Hoysala Infantry Towers
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sanjaynagar,Bengaluru
1.47 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hoysala Sri Krishna
Property
Sanjaynagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Raintree
Property
Sanjaynagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hoysala Landmark
3 BHK Apartment
Sanjaynagar,Bengaluru
2.07 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hoysala Sai Shelters
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sanjaynagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Balaji
3 BHK Apartment
Sanjaynagar,Bengaluru
1.88 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hoysala Vijay Enclave II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sanjaynagar,Bengaluru
2.44 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnacle Sundher Residency
Property
Sanjaynagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Utsav Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanjaynagar,Bengaluru
77.66 L-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Tranquil
Property
Sanjaynagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru