More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

Flats for Sale in Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yelenahalli? Housing.com offers 38+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 44+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Yelenahalli. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 19+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Yelenahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1214 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar
2 BHK Flat (904 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar
2 BHK Flat (1214 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar
GR Floret (1106 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar
2 BHK Flat (1255 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar
3 BHK Flat (1370 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar
2 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
SNN Raj Serenity Phase 2
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sri Sairam Hospital - HulimavuClose to Narayana Nethra...+ More
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
SNN Raj Serenity Phase 2
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
SNN Raj Serenity Phase 2
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sri Sairam Hospital - HulimavuClose to Christ Academy ICSE Sc...+ More
OM
Own My Home
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
SNN Raj Serenity Phase 2
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
SNN Raj Serenity Phase 2
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
SNN Raj Serenity Phase 2
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yelenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
2.91 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
3.78 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
4.90 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
5.15 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 6 more
BP
BLR Properties
1/8
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
SNN Raj Serenity Phase 2
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/22
New Booking
Suraksha Springs
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GS
Gautam Singh
1/25
Resale
SNN Raj Serenity Phase 2
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sri Sairam Hospital - HulimavuClose to Metro StationClose to Christ Academy ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/22
New Booking
Suraksha Springs
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Bimal Singhi
Owner
1/15
Resale
Rain bow Oaks
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
SG
Suraksha Group
1/40

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹97.65 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Abhilash
Owner
1/7
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Yelenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Raghavan C
Owner
1/9
Resale
Aratt Felicita
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
MANJUNATH N
Owner
1/14
Resale
SNN Raj Serenity Phase 2
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
SB
SNN Builders
1/38

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Off Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹96.41 L - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
SI
SLV Infrastructures
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹77.53 L - 85.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
Updated
2w ago
MUKESH KUMAR
Owner
1/43
Resale
No Brokerage
SNN Raj Serenity Phase 2
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.69k/sq.ft
2265 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Santanu
Owner
1/41
Resale
SLV Crystal
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Housing Partner
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
SNN Raj Serenity Phase 2
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ullas M
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Aashish
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
SNN Raj Serenity Phase 2
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RI
Rainvas Infra
1/32
Rain bow Oaks
RERA
3.7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹33.04 L - 87.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.67 L - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K - 13.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
Updated
2w ago
WB
Windsor Builders & Developers
1/30

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.65 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
Updated
2w ago
DB
Dhanush Builders
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹40.25 L - 44.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 56.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
PG
PNR Group
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹27.3 L - 31.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.4 L - 35.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2012
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Yelenahalli, Bengaluru

Akshaya Gardens
12,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Begur Woods Layout
6,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suraksha Nagar
17 people rated this locality
4.26
10,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Akshayanagara East
10,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Akshaya Vana
8,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Yelenahalli, Bengaluru