More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 396

Flats for Sale in Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rachenahalli? Housing.com offers 388+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 351+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rachenahalli. Choose from 110+ New Projects, 191+ Resale Projects and 44+ Owner Properties for sale in Rachenahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1586 sq.ft)
₹2.17 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.94 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1354 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1695 sq.ft)
₹1.96 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1586 sq.ft)
₹2.09 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2123 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1606 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1124 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/28
Resale
Century Horizon
RERA
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
S
Sivaramakrishna
1/26
New Booking
SNN Estates Felicity
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
EH
Elite Homez
1/7
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreRecently RenovatedOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/23
Resale
Century Horizon
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/27
New Booking
TVS Emerald Auralis
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
2123 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rachenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SS
Salma shabbir boda
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
1.97 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
V
Vijayakumar
1/22
New Booking
TVS Emerald Auralis
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1124 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
ST
Seshadri T S
1/10
New Booking
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
S
Spaceshop4599
1/24
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Elements MallClub HouseGated Community
S
Spaceshop4599
1/20
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
S
Spaceshop4599
1/21
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
S
Spaceshop4599
1/20
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
S
Spaceshop4599
1/21
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Elements MallChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Rachenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
by True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
S
Spaceshop4599
1/20
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
S
Spaceshop4599
1/21
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/23
New Booking
SNN Estates Felicity
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationFresh ConstructionGated Community
M
Maxserv
1/18
Resale
Century Horizon
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGated Community
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/11
Resale
Sansidh Galaxy
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to Elements Mall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rachenahalli, Bengaluru

Srirampura
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jakkur Plantation
14,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jakkuru Village
14,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amrutha Halli
8,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MCECHS Layout Phase 2
14,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.08%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Rachenahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.32 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Aura
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MANE BS49
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rachenahalli,Bengaluru
93.24 L-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
3 BHK Apartment,Duplex
Thanisandra, Bangalore
2.05 Cr-3.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.14 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Isle Of Trees
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
2.18 Cr-3.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Thipparthi Pramodh Fort House
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
1.37 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BRR North Excellency Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru