More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4733

Flats for Sale in Ramaiah Reddy Layout, OMBR Layout, Banaswadi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramaiah Reddy Layout? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramaiah Reddy Layout, OMBR Layout, Banaswadi, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1652 sq.ft)
₹1.84 Cr
Inasappa Layout, Kammanahalli
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Nagavarapalya, C V Raman Nagar
Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2 (1308 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
Lodha Mirabelle (1520 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 1 (944 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Byrathi, Bengaluru
SN Sai Dwaar (1049 sq.ft)
₹62.94 L - 91.2 L
Horamavu, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Nagavarapalya, C V Raman Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1225 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
K Channasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1836 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Nagavarapalya, C V Raman Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
OMBR Layout, Banaswadi
...Read more
MS
Mr. Srinivas
1/5
1.77 km away
Resale
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BP
B.G. Patel
Play video
1/32
2.66 km away
Resale
Puravankara Purva Seasons
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
5.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K - ₹24.08 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/24
5.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.82 K - ₹21.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
RR
Royal Realtors
1/31
5.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byrathi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
WE
Winning Edge
1/3
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L - 68.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.2 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BP
B.G. Patel
1/28
2.66 km away
Resale
Puravankara Purva Seasons
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
5.49 km away
Verified
Resale
DSR Waterscape
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRClose to Cratis HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The Intern...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramaiah Reddy Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
5.68 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
6.18 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
6.46 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
6.77 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
BP
B.G. Patel
Play video
1/32
2.66 km away
Resale
Puravankara Purva Seasons
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.7k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
A
Akram
Locality Champion
1/20
0.94 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/35
5.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
5.49 km away
Verified
Resale
DSR Waterscape
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Cratis HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The International School i...+ More
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/4
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹11.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.6 km  ...+ More
Tabrez Syed
Owner
1/20
2.26 km away
Verified
Resale
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/4
5.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L - 69.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.38 L - 97.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
SV
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/12
2.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
SS
S S Homes
1/19
5.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Byrathi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
F
Fincaconnect
1/11
2.75 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ramaiah Reddy Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Upavan Phase 3A
₹84.0 L - 1.36 Cr
Rohan Upavan Phase 3A
by Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru
RV
RBD VENTURES PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
5.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Kingston Grandeur
RERA
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
3525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality HospitalClose to Phoenix Marketcity  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/8
2.75 km away
Resale
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - DRDO Bangalore- 0.9 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternit...+ More
Updated
1w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/22
2.39 km away
New Booking
DS Max Sky Samurai
RERA
₹70.65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
5.49 km away
Verified
Resale
DSR Waterscape
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Horamav...+ More
Updated
6d ago
ZP
Zulfi Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
0.25 km away
New Booking
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmBaiyap...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GH
Green home
1/21
4.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahadevapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹76.51 L - 94.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.89 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
JG
JK Groups
1/3
3.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Horamavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹79.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
S
Shivaraj
Locality Champion
1/7
0.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AS
AR SIGNATURE INFRA
+ 1 more
1/58
2.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/13
5.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kodihalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3w ago
BP
B.G. Patel
1/25
2.66 km away
Resale
Puravankara Purva Seasons
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Rainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ramaiah Reddy Layout, Bengaluru

14,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,741
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ramaiah Reddy Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Rathna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Horamavu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Saviero
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Cocoa
2 BHK Apartment
C V Raman Nagar,Bengaluru
70.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sindhuri Solace
3 BHK Apartment
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhinna Aadya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KSFC Layout,Bengaluru
90.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of F4 The Arbour Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nithya Infra Sunshine
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyan Nagar,Bengaluru
93.1 L-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Futurity Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
73.19 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L V S Greenwoods
2, 3 BHK Apartments