Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Krishna Platinum Park

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
by Brindavan Promoters and Developers

2 BHK Apartment

Check out this residential project for sale by Brindavan Promoters and Developers in Horamavu, Bangalore. Krishna Platinum Park offers Apartment as property type. It is currently Ready to Move. Available configurations include 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1156.0 - 1357.0 sq.ft.. Krishna Platinum Park possession is Nov, 2015. Altogether, there are 45 units available. There is 1 building in this property. The address of Krishna Platinum Park is Nr. Dev Matha Central school, Horamavu.At Krishna Platinum Park, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. If you are a sports lover, there are provisions meant for you such as a Cycling & Jogging Track. Kids can use the Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. There is 24x7 Security. Come home to Krishna Platinum Park.HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for Krishna Platinum Park.Brindavan Promoters and Developers is a renowned developer firm.Horamavu is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Children's Play Area
Multipurpose Room
Swimming Pool
Cycling & Jogging Track
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Rain Water Harvesting
+3
Krishna Platinum Park Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Krishna Platinum Park)

SS
S S Homes
1/19
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Byrathi

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1267 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
SS
S S Homes
1/9
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
S
Sridha
1/31
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/42
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/29
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
1/30
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 2 more
1/25
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/49
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru

Studio Apartment
₹56.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
GM
G M Developer
1/13
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Aayush Mahesh Khatri
Owner
1/17
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 7.3 kmDESI ...+ More
Kiran
Owner
1/12
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 0.1 kmByg B...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Horamavu

Horamavu,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
69.02 L - 1.09 Cr
Horamavu,Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa
2.04 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Horamavu, Bangalore
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
27.75 L - 1.46 Cr
Horamavu,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
69.17 L - 1.03 Cr
Horamavu,Bengaluru
2 BHK Apartment
95.38 L - 1.13 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidvin Celeste
Property
Vibhutipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vajra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
69.02 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Rathna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dwaraka Sai Amogha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
66.88 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Adithya Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
82.58 L-1.37 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sizzle East Coast
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross road, Bengaluru
72.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
57.53 L-95.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarch Aqua
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.33 Cr-3.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Skanda Bellavita
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kyalasanahalli,Bengaluru