Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in MDVR Byrathi Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
MB
by MDVR Projects Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Apartment

11

2 Acres

MDVR Byrathi Residency is a landmark of high profile living that is bordered by prestigious surroundings. With high profile and class interiors, the apartment gives a feeling of worthy investment. Qualified and reputed engineers have infused creative designs and classy interiors which charms the customers. The homes are lifestyle enhancing, eco-friendly benchmarks that provide comfort & convenience to the residents. MDVR Byrathi Residency has elegant and beautiful apartment for people who want to live in a distinct way....Read more
Children's Play Area
Security Cabin
Gazebo
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+12
MDVR Byrathi Residency Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (MDVR Byrathi Residency)

VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
1/30
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
C
CityLiferealty
1/13
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chokkanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/42
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/29
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
1/21
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/49
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru

Studio Apartment
₹56.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
SU
SB urbanscapes
+ 2 more
1/30
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
S
Sridha
1/31
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GM
G M Developer
1/13
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
4.2 kms away

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Harikala S
Owner
1/5
0.2 km away
Verified
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
4026 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElem...+ More
RR
Royal Realtors
1/31
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byrathi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/26
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Sales Team
1/26
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
ST
Sales Team
1/26
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
Sales Team
1/25
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Byrathi

Byrathi,Bengaluru
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
70.46 L - 1.64 Cr
Byrathi,Bengaluru
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
1.37 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Byrathi,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.98 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Byrathi,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
75.33 L - 1.07 Cr
Byrathi,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
78.28 L - 1.38 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byrathi,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Upavan Phase 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
3 BHK Villa
Byrathi,Bengaluru
2.51 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Upavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kyalasanahalli,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Skanda Bellavita
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kyalasanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Upavan Phase 5
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byrathi,Bengaluru
70.46 L-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Urban Retreat
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kyalasanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Visalakshi Nagama Serenity
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bileshivale,Bengaluru
1.27 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Essem Akasha
1, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Byrathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Tower 8
3 BHK Apartment
Bileshivale,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estancia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Anagalapura,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarch Aqua
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru