More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Amar Regency Layout, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Amar Regency Layout? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Amar Regency Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Amar Regency Layout, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Amar Palace (1100 sq.ft)
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Horamavu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2019
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Horamavu

Nearby Properties Around (Amar Regency Layout)

S
Sridha
1/31
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
1/21
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/42
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
1/30
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SU
SB urbanscapes
+ 2 more
1/30
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/29
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amar Regency Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
4.56 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
5.64 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SS
Salma shabbir boda
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
5.69 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
5.82 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
C
CityLiferealty
1/13
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chokkanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
GM
G M Developer
1/13
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
6.2 kms away

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Kiran
Owner
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 0.1 kmByg B...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/31
1.2 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Motherhood Hospital - HRBR LayoutClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro Station...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Amar Regency Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
by Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 1 more
Venkatesh P
Owner
1/26
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpir...+ More
PP
Premium Properties
1/30
2.2 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Amar Regency Layout, Bengaluru

B.Y. Narayana Reddy Layout
6,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Horamavu Agara
10 people rated this locality
4.18
6,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramaiah Layout
5,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Coconut Grove Layout
13,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KNSS Colony
7,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Amar Regency Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Saviero
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Needs 3 Project 168
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
1.45 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Horamavu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Sri Sai Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
69.17 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Venky VKK Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
50.69 L-75.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Dwaraka
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
84.11 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Futurity Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
73.19 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samyuktha The Golden Gate House
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
1.03 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwaraka Sai Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur,Bengaluru
63.0 L-81.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vinayaka Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Horamavu,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-1.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Amar Regency Layout, Bengaluru

P&T Layout
6,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Horamavu
20 people rated this locality
4.51
7,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prakruthi Township
8,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dodda Banaswadi
10,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hennur
13 people rated this locality
4.44
9,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalkere
8 people rated this locality
4.25
6,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lakeview Residency
6,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyan Nagar
35 people rated this locality
4.3
11,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.37%