Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 107

RERA Certified Projects in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/22
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹59 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹74 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹81.39 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹88.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arvind properties
1/42
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹73.58 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹82.78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹91.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.13k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/9
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹69 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹86.25 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
Updated
3w ago
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
1/19
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bangalore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹37.74 L
742 sq.ft Plot
₹46.68 L
1041 sq.ft Plot
₹65.48 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹66.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹75.48 L
1261 sq.ft Plot
₹79.32 L
1334 sq.ft Plot
₹83.91 L
1407 sq.ft Plot
₹88.48 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹94.35 L
1528 sq.ft Plot
₹96.11 L
1529 sq.ft Plot
₹96.2 L
1580 sq.ft Plot
₹99.36 L
1672 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1792 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1933 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1940 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
2607 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
3222 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
3516 sq.ft Plot
₹2.21 Cr
3965 sq.ft Plot
₹2.49 Cr
4552 sq.ft Plot
₹2.86 Cr
4941 sq.ft Plot
₹3.11 Cr
5027 sq.ft Plot
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.29k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SP
Sirimane Properties
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
Updated
1w ago
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/16
New Booking
KNS Samooha
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST. ANN'S SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Ragi Rotti- 0.1 kmBudihal Gate Bus Stop- 0.1 km
SH
Shakir Hussain
Locality Champion
1/38
4.52 km away
Resale
Tata New Haven
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
814 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SH
Shakir Hussain
Locality Champion
1/19
4.52 km away
New Booking
Tata New Haven
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
TT
TURINGCODE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/31
4.52 km away
Resale
Tata New Haven
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupUtility ShopsClub House
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/22
3.98 km away
New Booking
DS Sky Sanjeevini
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunitySewage Treat Plant
Updated
3w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/27
4.18 km away
New Booking
DS Sista Grand
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
SH
Shakir Hussain
Locality Champion
1/29
4.52 km away
Resale
Tata New Haven
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
814 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/29
4.18 km away
New Booking
DS Sista Grand
RERA
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
4w ago
GP
Guru Punvaanii Properties Pvt Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
1381 sq.ft Plot
₹60.76 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1584 sq.ft Plot
₹69.7 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹72.6 L
1784 sq.ft Plot
₹78.5 L
1874 sq.ft Plot
₹82.46 L
1911 sq.ft Plot
₹84.08 L
2053 sq.ft Plot
₹90.33 L
2132 sq.ft Plot
₹93.81 L
2177 sq.ft Plot
₹95.79 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2521 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2592 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
3125 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
3245 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
3414 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
3549 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3724 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Harish
1/6
Resale
Akkshara County
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Harward International School- 0.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 2.7 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jin...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IR
IndiaBuild Realty Pvt Ltd.
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57.26 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹71.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Ramesh
Owner
1/17
Resale
Tata New Haven
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Harward International School- 0.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 0.1 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jin...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Archer Property Solutions
1/11
New Booking
KNS Samooha
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Vinit Jha
Owner
Resale
Bettanagere 107 2
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ST. ANN'S SCHOOL- 1.9 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 2.6 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 12.5 km...+ More
Shaji
Owner
1/15
Resale
Tata New Haven
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Sooraj Sripuram
Owner
1/7
Resale
SRS M S R Green City Phase II
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Mahinder Pal
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Tata New Haven
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
814 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
BP
BGS PROPERTIES
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Arasanakunte, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.48 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
BR
B Ramesh Chand
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

793 sq.ft Plot
₹31.73 L
932 sq.ft Plot
₹37.26 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹39.29 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.98 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹47.96 L
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹48.27 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹49.02 L
1302 sq.ft Plot
₹52.05 L
1349 sq.ft Plot
₹53.94 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹54.06 L
1397 sq.ft Plot
₹55.86 L
1597 sq.ft Plot
₹63.84 L
1698 sq.ft Plot
₹67.91 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹69.59 L
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹71.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
RD
Rajarshi Developers Pvt Ltd
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.64 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
NL
Neelanchal Landholdings Llp
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
JP
Janapriya Properties
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties