Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

RERA Certified Projects in Hesargatta, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Hesargatta)

ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/24
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1426 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/35
5.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsSwimming PoolGymnasiumClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/24
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/33
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/28
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
6.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolGymnasium...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/27
6.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/32
6.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.87k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to MallSwimming ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/31
6.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
6.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to ...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/33
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolClub Hous...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/35
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jindal Public School- 3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidar...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalClose to MallClose to ...+ More
UP
Universal Property Consultants
1/27
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Bac...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/29
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClub H...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/32
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jin...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/33
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolChildren Play Area...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/31
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Hesargatta, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of String 8 Siddeshwar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hesaraghatta,Bengaluru
68.7 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Silver Springfield
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jalahalli West,Bengaluru
65.27 L-79.13 L

Popular Locality for sale around Hesargatta, Bengaluru

Hurulichikanahalli
4,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodagi Thirumalapura
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tharabahalli
6,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumbharhalli
7,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Soladevanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.54
5,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Narasipura
3,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tirumalapura
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bilijaji
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
T.B Cross
3,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marthi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.