Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

RERA Certified Projects in Soladevanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
EV
Emlak Ventures Priavte Limited
1/2

Property in Soladevanahalli

Possession: Mar, 2020
SI
Skandhanshi Infra Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/8

Property in Thammenahalli Village

Possession: Jul, 2019
NA
N Appaji Gowda
Residential Lands for Sale in MSPPL Phase II

Residential Land / Plots in Soladevanahalli

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Soladevanahalli)

BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/35
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsSwimming PoolGymnasiumClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/24
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/33
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/28
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolGymnasium...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/27
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/32
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.87k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to MallSwimming ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/31
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/33
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolClub Hous...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/35
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jindal Public School- 3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidar...+ More
UP
Universal Property Consultants
1/27
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Bac...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalClose to MallClose to ...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/32
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jin...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/29
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClub H...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/33
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolChildren Play Area...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/31
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/32
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jin...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Soladevanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Emlak MSPP Layout
Property
Soladevanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MSPPL Phase II
Residential Plots
Soladevanahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Soladevanahalli, Bengaluru

Alur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thammenahalli
16,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuduregere
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thotada Guddadhalli Village
5,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thammenahalli Village
6,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hesargatta
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tharabahalli
6,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marthi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kumbharhalli
7,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Soundarya Layout
5,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft