Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

RERA Certified Projects in Madavara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Madavara)

IH
Ivy Homes
1/31
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality Hospital  ...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/32
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidar...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/33
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolChildren Pl...+ More
UP
Universal Property Consultants
1/27
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal24*7 SecurityGated Community  ...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/32
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.87k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming Pool  ...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/27
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/34
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalChildren Play AreaSwimming Poo...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/35
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/28
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/35
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/41
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidar...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/43
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jindal Public School- 3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3 kmNamma Metro station Chi...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/29
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/35
2.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsSwimming PoolGymnasiumClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakall...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/33
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/24
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/28
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Renjith
Owner
1/15
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Widia Poornaprajna School- 4.3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.8 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 3.8 kmDomino'...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Madavara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Durga Samrudhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doddabidarakull,Bengaluru
87.14 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Samuha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tippenahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Elements Natures Lap
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
98.88 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Lumina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Altius
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
2.0 Cr-3.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Lakeview
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
73.58 L-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Poem
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jalahalli West,Bengaluru
77.79 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Pyramid
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahakara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryav Windfields
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodigehalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town,Bengaluru
87.41 L-1.9 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Madavara, Bengaluru

Madanayakahalli
5,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft