Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 140

Resale Houses in Hallehalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Srdreamspacerealty
Locality Champion
1/30
2.74 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
S
Srdreamspacerealty
Locality Champion
1/36
2.8 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
SE
SMR Estates
1/6
1.96 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundNatural LightVastu Compliant
DH
Divyasree Homes
1/20
1.55 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/37
2.72 km away
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/27
1.4 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantBachelor FriendlyPark Facing
Aayush Mahesh Khatri
Owner
1/17
4.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/14
4.55 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
1/10
1.47 km away
Resale
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
KR
KRISHVAYA Real Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/14
4.41 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1694 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Sathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality HospitalPower...+ More
Updated
1d ago
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
1/31
4.56 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hallehalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Hebron Enclave
5, 6 BHK Villas
Off Old Madras Road, Bangalore
5.51 Cr-7.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Le Lexuz Hebron Avenue
4 BHK Villa
Hallehalli,Bengaluru
2.71 Cr-2.71 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Hallehalli, Bengaluru

Kithiganur
7,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Medahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.11
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Battarahalli
23 people rated this locality
3.78
8,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Margondanahalli
11 people rated this locality
4.38
9,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kithaganur Village
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varanasi
8,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rampura
15 people rated this locality
4.2
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kithaganur Colony
10,811
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aduru
10,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hirandahalli
6,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft