Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Resale Houses in Papreddy Palya, Stage 2, Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/2
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi
Updated
1w ago
DN
Dinesh N
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to GM Hospitals, Nagarabhavi
Updated
2w ago
Jeevan V
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagarbhavi for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 1.4 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.6 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 4.8 kmAd...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Deepak Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2260 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagarbhavi for Rs. 32500000
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Jayram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagarbhavi for Rs. 22500000
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
9663******
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagarbhavi for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft