More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3324

Flats for Sale in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sarjapur Road? Housing.com offers 1809+ Flats & 16+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1703+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sarjapur Road. Choose from 531+ New Projects, 723+ Resale Projects and 228+ Owner Properties for sale in Sarjapur Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Corporate Suncity Gloria (1168 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
Bhavya Dazzle (691 sq.ft)
₹35.93 L - 48.3 L
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
Sowmya Skyla (1005 sq.ft)
₹61.16 L - 95.55 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1086 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1229 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Gattahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Chikkanagamangala, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kammasandra, Electronic City
Mana Dale (1590 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Bengaluru
Brigade Sanctuary (656 sq.ft)
₹90.87 L - 3.45 Cr
Chikkavaderapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1714 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr
Ganakal Village, Carmelaram
...Read more
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
BB
Bhavya Builders
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹35.93 L - 39.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.15 L - 48.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
6d ago
K
Kishore
1/30
5.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹61.16 L - 76.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.6 L - 95.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Confident Oxygen
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Oakridge International School Banga...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/37
4.41 km away
Verified
Resale
SJR Hamilton Homes
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Fortune HypermarketClose to M5 Ecity Mall ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vinay M
Owner
1/34
5.07 km away
Verified
Resale
S And S Trillium Apartments
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SURESH BIJJAM
Owner
1/30
5.53 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Purnima Elite
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sarjapur Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
3.11 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Elanza
3.18 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Lodha Elanza
Lodha Group
3 BHK Flat Dommasandra, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
3.81 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of REN & REI
3.97 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
REN & REI
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat Gattahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 4 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/19
4.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkavaderapura, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
DSR Eden Greens
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
1714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationClose to Centra MallClose to ORCHIDS...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Bharti Chandrakar
Owner
1/44
Resale
Confident Oxygen
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
M
Mannajas
Play video
1/15
4.5 km away
Verified
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/36
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Sri Sai Hospitals, Attibele
Updated
1w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/45
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to SRT Mall
Updated
1w ago
SD
Sinovik Developers
1/16
5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81.83 L - 93.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.9 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3d ago
S
Sreeju
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Attibele, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2033

Ready to Move Projects around Sarjapur Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Corporate Suncity Gloria
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Corporate Suncity Gloria
by Corporate Leisure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Home Dealz Banu
1/19
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹72.6 L - 86.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.24 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/25
4.95 km away
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
1838 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/25
4.95 km away
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
2854 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
5d ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/25
4.95 km away
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
2809 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/24
4.95 km away
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
2292 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Oakridge Int...+ More
Updated
2d ago
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/29
4.52 km away
Verified
Resale
The Prestige City Avalon Park
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/31
4.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
The Prestige City Avalon Park
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
1619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/17
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park Phase 1 W 4 And 5
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
T
Touchstone Properties
1/22
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park Phase 2 W 1 And 2
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
DS
D Square
1/12
5.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹65.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.96 L - 85.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Veranza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kommasandra, Anekal,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Niran
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadagrahara,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in PSN Misty Woods
Residential Plots
Harohalli, Anekal,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar Ellegenza
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Gopasandra,Bengaluru
4.79 Cr-8.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Storeys
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur, Bangalore
99.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar Bellezea
4, 5 BHK Villas
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
8.24 Cr-16.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kommasandra, Anekal,Bengaluru
1.67 Cr-4.02 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Capstone Circular Reflections
Residential Plots
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar Township
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-2.94 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in TBC Grand Lapalazzo P3
Residential Plots
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

Gopasandra
3 people rated this locality
4.42
11,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harohalli, Anekal
11,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kommasandra, Anekal
13,790