Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Township Projects in Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dasarahalli)

PS
Prop Synergy Group
+ 8 more
1/39
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/49
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru

Studio Apartment
₹56.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
LR
L&T Realty
1/33
2.2 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sahakara Nagar

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K - 22.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 934 - 1902 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
GC
G: Corp Developers
1/19
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K - ₹15.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 1996 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villa,Duplexes in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.52 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹4.2 Cr - 4.26 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹4.22 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.7 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.84 Cr - 5.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1341 - 3764 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
BC
Bhartiya City Builders Bangalore
1/23
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

1 BHK Flat
₹88.31 L - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 1768 sq.ft.Ready to Move
AD
Adarsh Developers
1/22
4.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kogilu

1 BHK Flat
₹74.13 L - 1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹74.13 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1005 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AD
Adarsh Developers
1/29
4.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kogilu

1 BHK Flat
₹71.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1005 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dasarahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
4.45 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PS
Prop Synergy Group
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
5.05 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
MD
Mantri Developers
1/73
5.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Narayanapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.22 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1740 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Mar, 2022
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/43
5.9 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹72.21 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹78.12 L - 80.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 1256 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/46
6.5 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.84 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.84 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K - ₹15.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 427 - 1705 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

Maruthi Nagar
16 people rated this locality
4.36
5,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prasara Bharathi Layout
14,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SLS Symphony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dasarahalli,Bengaluru
57.55 L-78.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Moonstone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dasarahalli,Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Desai Green Gardens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dasarahalli,Bengaluru
43.49 L-61.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithya Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Dasarahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Divya Capsicon Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dasarahalli,Bengaluru
42.27 L-58.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Devi Shri Sai Sadan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dasarahalli,Bengaluru
1.46 Cr-1.64 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aakruthi Prospera
Residential Plots
Dasarahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Tulip
2 BHK Apartment
Dasarahalli,Bengaluru
55.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Smilee Nest 2
Property
Dasarahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Iris Suprem
Property
Dasarahalli,Bengaluru