Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Township Projects in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/20
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/60
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gunjur Village

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.73 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.46 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Gunjur Village)

RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/56
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
MT
Marketing Team
+ 2 more
1/54
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
AM Reality
+ 5 more
1/53
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
IM
Invest Mango
+ 6 more
1/25
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RC
Real Connect
+ 3 more
1/33
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gunjur Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Vistara
0.13 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Myhna Vistara
Myhna Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Aaria
1.60 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Abhee Aaria
Abhee Ventures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
RS
Rajani Sinha
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
3.21 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
3.22 kmfrom
₹88.97 L - 3.39 Cr
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 5 more
PC
Prop City
+ 5 more
1/24
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panathur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 2481 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeSource
1/19
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkavaderapura

1 BHK Flat
₹90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 656 - 2491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/27
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 3.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
CC
Candeur Constructions
1/23
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Varthur

1 BHK Flat
₹77.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.58 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1590 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/43
1.4 kms away

Studio, 1.5, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Varthur

Studio Apartment
₹67.54 L - 73.33 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 638 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SL
Sobha Limited
1/26
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Balagere

1 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.9 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SL
Sobha Limited
1/21
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Balagere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1007 - 1012 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
DD
DivyaSree Developers
1/32
4.5 kms away

Property in Kundalahalli

Sizes: 1047 - 1724 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/10
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 838 - 1276 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/21
6.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hoodi

2 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.43 Cr - 6.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 3360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Gunjur Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Corporate Suncity Gloria
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Corporate Suncity Gloria
by Corporate Leisure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Lakeside Habitat
₹1.23 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Ekanta
Property
Gunjur Village,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Lakeside Habitat
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Whitefield, Bangalore
1.23 Cr-3.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Orchid
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Village,Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Lakeside Habitat Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Whitefield - Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
4.67 Cr-7.39 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DRA Ranka Palm Lakeside
Residential Plots
Gunjur Village,Bengaluru
93.62 L-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone DSR Riviera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Village,Bengaluru
47.7 L-66.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Pinecourt
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments