Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Township Projects in South City, Phase 7, Arakere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
LR
L&T Realty
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (South City)

HG
HM Group
1/54
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
C
CityLiferealty
1/18
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
S
Sharuk
+ 6 more
1/44
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 2774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/42
2.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Konanakunte

2 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.47 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 4.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.22 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1204 - 2726 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
SB
SNN Builders
1/38
3.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹96.41 L - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 905 - 2180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/26
5.5 kms away

Property in Subramanyapura

Sizes: 661 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around South City

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Westend Heights
3.49 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr - 1.89 Cr
DLF Westend Heights
DLF
2, 3 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
3.78 kmfrom
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Southern Star
3.81 kmfrom
₹79.26 L - 3.16 Cr
Prestige Southern Star
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 6 more
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around South City, Bengaluru

Shantiniketan Layout
7,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MS Ramaiah City Layout
8,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshmi Layout
7,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Arakere MICO Layout
10 people rated this locality
4.16
9,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
BTS Layout
7,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around South City, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of The Breeze Way
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Grandis
3 BHK Apartment
7th Phase,Bengaluru
1.01 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus