Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 71

Independent Villas for Sale in Anjanapura Township, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/4
2.62 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2890 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/13
4.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
GS
Gautam Singh
1/23
2.62 km away
New Booking
Dwara Orville
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
2.38 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
3867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/22
3.27 km away
Resale
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
3548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/5
3.82 km away
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMart Kanakapura RoadClose to Shankar Super Specialty HospitalSwimming Pool ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KA
Kiran Appu
1/36
4.08 km away
New Booking
Brigade Millennium Mayflower
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru South
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/6
4.51 km away
New Booking
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
2855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMart Kanakapura Road24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/22
3.27 km away
Resale
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
3548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Gottigere Bus StopClub HouseCommunity Hall
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/22
3.27 km away
Resale
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
3548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Gottigere Bus StopClub House
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/22
3.27 km away
Resale
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
3548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClub HouseSpa/Sauna/Steam
HT
HOUSE TO LIVE
1/11
5.25 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Jayanagar Shopping ComplexAmphitheatre
Updated
1w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/12
5.72 km away
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
2976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1d ago
AA
Abhilash A
1/26
4.06 km away
New Booking
Puravankara Sound Of Water Phase 3
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
2611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClub House
RR
RS REALTY
1/12
5.72 km away
New Booking
₹4.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.31k/sq.ft
3335 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
A
Alankar
1/21
4.71 km away
Resale
Puravankara Coronation Square Apartment
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
OS
One Square Meter Realty
Play video
1/32
5.26 km away
New Booking
Purva Sparkling Springs
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
2932 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
5.4 km away
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.51k/sq.ft
2863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/40
5.26 km away
Resale
Purva Sparkling Springs
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
3548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to MallClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KA
Kiran Appu
1/22
4.08 km away
New Booking
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The International School Scho...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/6
4.51 km away
New Booking
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
3653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shankar Super Specialty HospitalClose to Thalaghattapura Metro ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
OS
One Square Meter Realty
Play video
1/32
5.26 km away
New Booking
Purva Sparkling Springs
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.28k/sq.ft
2611 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/22
3.27 km away
Resale
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.37k/sq.ft
3548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye HospitalPower Ba...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shilpa
Owner
1/7
2.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Public School - Best CBSE Schools in South Bangalore | CBSE Schools in Bannerghatta Road | NPS Gottigere- 0.1 kmNar...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BE
Bluejay Enterprises
1/17
2.33 km away

3 BHK Villa in Off Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.56 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
DD
Dwara Developers
1/19
2.62 km away

4 BHK Villa in Gottigere, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Gowtham
Owner
1/5
1.52 km away
Resale
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
RP
Radiant Properties
1/17
5.01 km away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Rajeev Savanth
Owner
1/25
4.26 km away
Resale
Artha Zen
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Anjanapura Township, Bengaluru

7,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10th Block
1 people rated this locality
3.5
6,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Anjanapura Township, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Dwara Orville
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Natures Harmony
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura, Bangalore
1.48 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YC Raintree
4 BHK Villa
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Symphony
3 BHK Villa
Ckikkakammana Halli,Bengaluru
4.8 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Classic
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Cinnamon Citadel
4 BHK Villa
Badamanavarathekaval,Bengaluru
3.64 Cr-5.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Springs
4 BHK Villa
Kanakapura Road, Bangalore
4.6 Cr-6.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Sparkling Springs
3 BHK Villa
Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta,Bengaluru